Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 09:00 30/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Land clearance, investment in residential areas, auction of land use rights; Category: Tu residential area, Bich Dong town
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Land clearance, investment in residential areas, auction of land use rights; Category: Tu residential area, Bich Dong town
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Việt Yên, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:30 18/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
208/QĐ-KTHT&ĐT
Approval date
30/11/2025 08:59
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Việt Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:59 30/11/2025
to
09:30 18/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 18/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH một thành viên Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Minh Phong Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 16, đường Nguyễn Doãn Địch, phường Trần Nguyên Hãn, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang - - - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng Bắc Ninh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 4, Tòa nhà 9 tầng TTTM số 1, đường Hùng Vương - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư và Phát triển doanh nghiệp số 1 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 164 Đường Xương Giang - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 MINH KHOI COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Cổ Miếu - - Xã Thư Lâm - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư và Phát triển doanh nghiệp số 1 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 164 Đường Xương Giang - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 MINH KHOI COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Cổ Miếu - - Xã Thư Lâm - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh hơi
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép
1
3
Máy đào
1
4
Máy lu rung
1
5
Máy ủi
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
1
7
Máy trộn vữa
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ dây dẫn. Dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR,...). Tiết diện dây chống sét <= 95mm2
1.9026
1km dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tháo dỡ chuỗi sứ. Chiều cao thay <=20m. Chuỗi đỡ
24
1 chuỗi sứ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ sứ đứng trung thế và hạ thế. Thay dưới đất, 35kV, cột tròn
1.2
10 sứ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ cột bê tông. Chiều cao cột <= 16m.
7
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Tháo dỡ xà, chụp đầu cột. Trọng lượng xà 100kg. Thay xà thép các loại cột : Đỡ
6
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.1814
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.1035
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn cho bê tông lót đổ tại chỗ, móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0168
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
0.864
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0912
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250 cm, mác 200
5.5817
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1016
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào kênh mương rộng <=6 m, đất cấp III
0.12
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
0.12
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, đất cấp III
5.7859
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.073
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.8748
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
16.32
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.5368
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.4688
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn tấm BT bảo vệ cáp
1360
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống uPVC D200-PN8 dày 7,7mm (luồn ống HDPE D160/125 qua đường)
0.66
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150 cho mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm (680-15-19-16-16)/10 = 61,4 mốc làm tròn 61 mốc
0.4146
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng tròn, đa giác
0.0878
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
sứ báo cáp
61
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
61
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.192
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.018
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
1.206
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đổ bê tông, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.474
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0582
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công cấu kiện thép khung bể cáp thông tin
0.2129
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.2129
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 100
8.0246
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Trát tường trong,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 100
41.0064
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0288
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.504
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.0531
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Gia công cấu kiện thép khung tấm đan
0.2603
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.2603
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤18m
4
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Mua cột bê tông ly tâm LT-18 (Cột NPC- 18 - 13,0 (D) TCVN 5847:2016)
4
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Kéo rải căng dây, dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR, AACSR,...); tiết diện dây ≤150mm2
0.095
km/dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Cáp điện trung thế Fe/Al/XLPE4.3/HDPE (AC/XLPE/PVC), điện áp đến 40,5kV - AsXE/S 150mm2/24-3.5
95
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 25kg; loại cột đỡ
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 50kg; loại cột đỡ
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 100kg; loại cột đỡ
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 100kg; loại cột néo
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt ghế cách điện thang, sàn thao tác
0.448
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Mua thép xà đường dây (đã mạ kẽm)
1314.796
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second