Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 15:19 08/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Multi-purpose house and some auxiliary items for Thai Phien Secondary School
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT Project: Multi-purpose house and some auxiliary items for Thai Phien Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Quảng Phú, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
15:00 17/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
69/QĐ-TTCUDVSNC
Approval date
08/04/2026 15:01
Approval Authority
Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công phường Quảng Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:03 08/04/2026
to
15:00 17/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 17/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
176.439.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy six million four hundred thirty nine thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Long Bay – Công ty TNHH Phòng cháy chữa cháy Tâm Lộc Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 70, đường Trần Thủ Độ, Phường Bàn Thạch, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Quảng Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 11 Trần Quý Cáp, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Không thực hiện Valuation consulting Không thực hiện
4 Chưa tổ chức lựa chọn Consulting on contract performance, testing Chưa tổ chức lựa chọn
5 BK QUANG NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 73 đường Lý Thường Kiệt, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH kiến trúc xây dựng Hùng Cường E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số thửa 760, tổ 22, thôn Trường Lộc, xã Tây Hồ, thành phố Đà Nẵng
7 BK QUANG NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 73 đường Lý Thường Kiệt, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
8 Công ty TNHH kiến trúc xây dựng Hùng Cường Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số thửa 760, tổ 22, thôn Trường Lộc, xã Tây Hồ, thành phố Đà Nẵng
9 Không có Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Không có

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi có tải trọng cẩu ≥ 10T (Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu bao gồm: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp Nhà thầu đi thuê))
1
2
Máy đào có dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8m3 (Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu bao gồm: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp Nhà thầu đi thuê))
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xoa nền bê tông
597.44
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Sơn nền nhà bằng sơn EPOXY 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
612.7793
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Sản xuất khung cầu môn
0.1014
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp dựng khung cầu môn
0.1014
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
7.3765
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lưới cầu môn kích thước cầu môn 3x2x1m
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
7.29
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
5.456
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
9.75
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cấp nước
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,9mm
0.7
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt phao cơ đường kính 32mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.06
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
2.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, dài 6m, ĐK 114mm
1
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt phụ kiện ông nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo
94
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cầu chắn rác Inox D90
26
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Cấp điện - Chống sét - Mạng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt tủ điện trong nhà 2 lớp cửa, Vỏ tủ: Tôn sơn tĩnh điện, dày 1mm, thanh dẫn, phụ kiện KT: HxWxD:800x600x150
1
1 tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt đèn Led HIGHBAY 220V-200W-110lm/W
24
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt đèn led ốp trần 220V-30w
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt đèn gắn tường 220V- 12W
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường 45w
13
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió 220V-3000m3/h
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 1 chiều+ hộp chôn+ mặt nạ
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 cực + hộp chôn + mặt nạ
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 3 cực MCCB 63A
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 25A/220V
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A/220V
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A/220V
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 10A/220V
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt Contactor 1 pha 2 cực 25A/220V
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt Contactor 1 pha 2 cực 16A/220V
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Kéo rải các loại dây cáp CV (1Cx1x1,5mm2)
400
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Kéo rải các loại dây cáp CV 1x2,5mm2
2600
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Kéo rải các loại dây cáp CV 1x4mm2
120
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây dẫn cáp ngầm CXV/DSTA 4x16mm2
120
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây dẫn cáp ngầm CXV/FR 4x16mm2
25
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D65/50
145
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa SP đặt ngầm tường bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 25mm
42
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 25mm
1000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Giếng khoan sâu 12m
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Măng sông nối cọc D16
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đóng cọc tiếp địa mạ đồng D16 dài 2,4m
15
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt dây cáp đồng D16mm2
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 40mm
1
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Hộp kiểm tra điện trở
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Mối hàn nhiệt
3
mối hàn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Giếng khoan sâu 9,6m
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second