Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 16:07 20/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Duy Nghia Kindergarten (Phase 1)
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Duy Nghia Kindergarten (Phase 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Duy Nghĩa, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
10:00 29/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
63/QĐ-TTCƯDVSNC
Approval date
20/05/2026 15:30
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Duy Nghĩa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:30 20/05/2026
to
10:00 29/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 29/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
267.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred sixty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế & Xây dựng Nhân Võ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates thôn Đông Yên, xã Duy Xuyên, Thành Phố Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thanh Phú Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 62 Nguyễn Tuân, phường Hội An Tây, thành phố Đà Nẵng.
3 VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT thôn Đông Yên, xã Duy Xuyên, Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Cường E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng.
5 VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting thôn Đông Yên, xã Duy Xuyên, Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Cường Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 7 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép, tải trọng ≥ 16 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn cáp D42
18
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Hoá chất giảm điện trở
40
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tăng đơ+cáp D8 neo cột đỡ kim thu sét
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
GCLD bản mã thép hình
0.003
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vật kiệu khác (ticker., băng keo..)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
PHẦN NƯỚC NHÀ LỚP HỌC, NHÀ BƠM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
123.76
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
4.896
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3.925
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lớp đá dăm đệm, đá 4x6
0.72
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lớp cát thấm
0.192
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Xây gạch đặc không nung (5,5x9x19)cm, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
13.968
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3.087
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
13.356
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.391
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
18.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
79.68
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
42
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
66.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D60
4.8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt trẻ em (chậu, van góc..)
45
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt người lớn (chậu, van góc..)
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van D27mm
51
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
51
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt hộp giấy
51
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi (Lavabo, vòi rửa, xi phong..)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam (chậu tiểu, van xả...)
25
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi inox
92
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt 1 vòi tắm, 1 hương sen, nóng lạnh
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt chậu rửa chén inox 2 ngăn
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính 150mm
42
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 1,5m3
4
bể
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác
52
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cung cấp Máy bơm nước 1,5HP- 1,1KW
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt van khoá đồng D60
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt van khoá đồng D42
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt van khoá đồng D34
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt van khoá đồng D27
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt van khoá 1 chiều đồng D27
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt dây nối mềm D21 - 400mm
29
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 114x3.2mm
125
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90x2.9mm
122
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60x2.0mm
467
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 42x2.1mm
55
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 34x2.0mm
62
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 27x1.8mm
188
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt lơi D114
95
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt lơi D90
97
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt lơi D60
180
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second