Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 17:54 14/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Son Ca Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading Son Ca Kindergarten
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget investment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Vĩnh Hưng, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
16:00 23/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
154/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
14/07/2026 17:52
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng phường Vĩnh Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:53 14/07/2026
to
16:00 23/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 23/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 107A, Ngách 673/61 đường Ngọc Hồi, Xã Thanh Trì, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Trung tâm tư vấn xây dựng công nghiệp và hạ tầng - Viện Khoa học Công nghệ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 81 Phố Trần Cung, Phường Nghĩa Đô, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số nhà 16, ngõ 131, đường Vương Thừa Vũ, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 Trung tâm tư vấn KHKT cầu đường Hà Nội (Công ty TNHH) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 đường Quang Trung, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
5 NGAN PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số Số 61 Ngõ 42 Triều Khúc, Phường Thanh Liệt, TP Hà Nội
6 Trung tâm tư vấn KHKT cầu đường Hà Nội (Công ty TNHH) E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 đường Quang Trung, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
7 NGAN PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số Số 61 Ngõ 42 Triều Khúc, Phường Thanh Liệt, TP Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Chèn khe bằng xốp chèn khe co dãn Backer rob
14.4
m
Chèn khe bằng xốp chèn khe co dãn Backer rob
2
Bơm phủ lớp lót bằng Sikadur 752
14.4
m
Bơm phủ lớp lót bằng Sikadur 752
3
Bơm vật liệu trám khe bằng SikaFlex Construcion AP
14.4
m
Bơm vật liệu trám khe bằng SikaFlex Construcion AP
4
Thi công lớp kết kính cường độ cao Sikadur 731
1.44
m2
Thi công lớp kết kính cường độ cao Sikadur 731
5
Dán băng keo chống thấm Sikadur CombiFlex 10P
14.4
m
Dán băng keo chống thấm Sikadur CombiFlex 10P
6
Lắp đặt nẹp nhôm che khe lún EJ08
14.4
m
Lắp đặt nẹp nhôm che khe lún EJ08
7
Lắp đặt nẹp nhôm che khe lún NTT-KN80 (bao gồm cả công lắp đặt, vật tư phụ)
104.16
m
Lắp đặt nẹp nhôm che khe lún NTT-KN80 (bao gồm cả công lắp đặt, vật tư phụ)
8
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
10.118
m3
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
9
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
57.232
m2
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
10
Chèn khe mái tiếp giáp giữa 2 nhà bằng dây đay tẩm nhựa đường nóng:
25.55
m
Chèn khe mái tiếp giáp giữa 2 nhà bằng dây đay tẩm nhựa đường nóng:
11
Úp tấm Inox dày 1 mm khe lún (cả vật tư phụ)
165.896
kg
Úp tấm Inox dày 1 mm khe lún (cả vật tư phụ)
12
Chèn khe mái tiếp giáp giữa 2 nhà bằng dây đay tẩm nhựa đường nóng:
13.9
m
Chèn khe mái tiếp giáp giữa 2 nhà bằng dây đay tẩm nhựa đường nóng:
13
Úp tấm Inox dày 1 mm khe lún (cả vật tư phụ)
50.316
kg
Úp tấm Inox dày 1 mm khe lún (cả vật tư phụ)
14
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
309.322
m2
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
15
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
269.426
m2
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
16
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
578.748
m2
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
17
Lát gạch chống nóng bằng gạch 22x15x10,5cm 6 lỗ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
269.426
m2
Lát gạch chống nóng bằng gạch 22x15x10,5cm 6 lỗ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
18
Lát gạch kích thước 400x400, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
269.426
m2
Lát gạch kích thước 400x400, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
19
Khoan lấy lõi xuyên qua tường xây, đường kính D50mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤11cm
14
1 lỗ khoan
Khoan lấy lõi xuyên qua tường xây, đường kính D50mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤11cm
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, Đường kính 42 mm
0.063
100m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, Đường kính 42 mm
21
Chống thấm cổ ống thoát tràn
14
cổ ống
Chống thấm cổ ống thoát tràn
22
Chống thấm cổ ống thoát nước mái
26
cổ ống
Chống thấm cổ ống thoát nước mái
23
Bổ sung rọ chắn rác ống thoát nước mái Inox, D110
26
cái
Bổ sung rọ chắn rác ống thoát nước mái Inox, D110
24
Cửa lên mái
3
cái
Cửa lên mái
25
Căng lưới an toàn (bao gồm cả vật liệu, nhân công)
172.847
m2
Căng lưới an toàn (bao gồm cả vật liệu, nhân công)
26
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở, kính trắng an toàn dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
3.675
m2
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở, kính trắng an toàn dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
27
Vách kính, kính trắng an toàn dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
17.805
m2
Vách kính, kính trắng an toàn dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
28
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
1.027
m3
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
29
Lát đá bồn hoa, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
9.03
m2
Lát đá bồn hoa, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
30
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
25.756
100m2
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
31
HẠNG MỤC: PHỤ TRỢ KHU A
HẠNG MỤC: PHỤ TRỢ KHU A
32
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
74.6
m3
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
33
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
74.6
m3
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
34
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
74.6
m3
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
35
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 14 Km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
74.6
m3
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 14 Km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
36
Lát nền gạch Terrazzo KT400x400x30, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1492
m2
Lát nền gạch Terrazzo KT400x400x30, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
37
Chèn khe nhiệt
187.2
m
Chèn khe nhiệt
38
Khoan rút lõi xuyên qua gạch sân, tấm đan rãnh thoát nước để thu nước mưa sân, đường kính D40mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤15cm
696
1 lỗ khoan
Khoan rút lõi xuyên qua gạch sân, tấm đan rãnh thoát nước để thu nước mưa sân, đường kính D40mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤15cm
39
Trải cỏ nhân tạo sân
606
m2
Trải cỏ nhân tạo sân
40
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
150.621
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
150.621
m2
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
42
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
67.494
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
43
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
234.755
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
67.494
m2
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
45
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
234.755
m2
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
46
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
6.982
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
6.982
m2
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
48
Cổng xếp tự động Inox, quy cách theo thiết kế
5.88
m
Cổng xếp tự động Inox, quy cách theo thiết kế
49
Động cơ, bộ điều khiển... đồng bộ
1
bộ
Động cơ, bộ điều khiển... đồng bộ
50
Bộ điều khiển, cảm biến, ray dẫn hướng... đồng bộ (bao gồm cả công vận chuyển, lắp đặt, dây điện nguồn, phụ kiện đồng bộ)
1
bộ
Bộ điều khiển, cảm biến, ray dẫn hướng... đồng bộ (bao gồm cả công vận chuyển, lắp đặt, dây điện nguồn, phụ kiện đồng bộ)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second