Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 20:32 31/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in construction and upgrading of facilities at Ha Huy Tap Primary and Secondary School; Item: New construction of 08 subject classrooms and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Investment in construction and upgrading of facilities at Ha Huy Tap Primary and Secondary School; Item: New construction of 08 subject classrooms and auxiliary items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Dliê Ya, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
81/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
31/07/2026 20:30
Approval Authority
PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI XÃ DLIÊ YA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:31 31/07/2026
to
10:00 09/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
119.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred nineteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XD SỐ 1 ĐẮK NÔNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn 2 - - Xã Tuy Đức - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 3 - - Xã Quảng Khê - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố 6 - - Phường Nam Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 3 - - Xã Quảng Khê - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố 6 - - Phường Nam Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Khoan cầm tay
2
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
2
4
Máy dầm dùi
2
5
Máy đào (có kiểm định còn thời hạn)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
2
8
Máy hàn
2
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
2
10
Máy khoan giếng
1
11
Máy nén khí
2
12
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ (có đăng kiểm còn thời hạn)
2
14
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
1
15
Máy thủy bình
1
16
Máy tời điện
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.48
m3
2
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.32
m2
3
Hạng mục: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
4
Đầm nền đất hiện trạng cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.56
100m3
5
Bê tông gạch vỡ M50, vữa XM cát vàng M50 (thay gạch vỡ bằng đá 4x6)
78.2
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
78.2
m3
7
Cắt khe sân bê tông
4.88
100m
8
Ống PVC D42
0.82
100m
9
Van nhựa PVC D42
2
cái
10
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.22
100m3
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.22
100m3
12
Cáp (3x16mm2+E10mm2 Cu/XLPE/PVC)
97
m
13
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D65/50
97
m
14
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.26
100m3
15
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.26
100m3
16
Gạch thẻ 4x8x18 báo hiệu cáp ngầm
970
viên
17
Hạng mục: Thiết bị trường học
18
PHÒNG THƯ VIỆN
19
Kệ sách đôi Tiểu học (2 mặt)
2
Cái
20
Tủ kệ trưng bày
3
Cái
21
Kệ sách đơn áp tường (1 mặt)
2
Cái
22
Tủ hồ sơ, tài liệu có khóa
1
Cái
23
Quầy làm việc
1
Cái
24
Ghế xoay cho thủ thư
1
Cái
25
Bàn đọc sách nhóm Tiểu học:
2
Cái
26
Ghế ngồi đọc
12
Cái
27
Bàn đọc sách dài THCS
3
Cái
28
Ghế ngồi đọc
18
Cái
29
Bàn máy tính chuyên dùng
2
Cái
30
Ghế học sinh
4
Cái
31
Máy tính để bàn (Cấu hình VP)
3
Cái
32
Máy in tài liệu
1
Cái
33
Máy quét
1
Cái
34
Tủ hộp rộng dùng để lưu giữ bài kiểm tra
2
Cái
35
PHÒNG KHTN
36
Ti vi Sam Sung 65inch + giá treo Loại Tivi:
1
Cái
37
Bảng từ chống lóa
1
Cái
38
Bàn biểu diễn của giáo viên
1
Cái
39
Bàn thực hành học sinh:
3
Cái
40
Ghế học sinh
12
Cái
41
Tủ đựng hóa chất:
1
Cái
42
Tủ đựng dụng cụ thí nghiệm
1
Cái
43
Kệ trưng bày mẫu vật, mô hình
2
Cái
44
Hộp sơ cứu y tế
1
Cái
45
Bình chữa cháy
1
Cái
46
PHÒNG THỰC HÀNH CÔNG NGHỆ
47
Bàn thực hành học sinh:
3
Cái
48
Tủ kính để bảo quản các bộ thực hành,mô hình không bị bám bụi
1
Cái
49
Kệ ,giá
1
Cái
50
Ghế học sinh
12
Cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second