Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 13:52 14/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ngọc Vân Primary School, Ngọc Thiện Village. Category: Classrooms and utility rooms.
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project bidding plan: Ngọc Vân Primary School, Ngọc Thiện Commune. Category: Classrooms and auxiliary rooms.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ngọc Thiện, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
07:45 23/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
104/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
14/08/2026 13:51
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Ngọc Thiện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:51 14/08/2026
to
07:45 23/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:45 23/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 XUAN TRUONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 076, đường Chu Văn An, - - Phường Đoàn Kết - Tỉnh Lai Châu
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN ĐỨC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Hoà An - - Xã Phúc Hòa - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 26 Châu Xuyên - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 26 Châu Xuyên - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu: hoá đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký hoặc kiểm kiểm).
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu: hoá đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu)
1
4
Máy bơm bê tông (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu)
1
5
Máy toàn đạc (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt Đèn Exit hai mặt chỉ hai hướng, bộ lưu điện 2 giờ
1.6
5 đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn kèm đế
32
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Bảng sơ đồ thoát nạn KT 600x400 bằng mica
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt Hộp kỹ thuật
3
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt Aptomat MCB 1 pha
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt Ống luồn dây nhựa mềm chống cháy PVC20 (đi chìm)
150
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt Ống luồn dây nhựa mềm chống cháy PVC20 (đi nổi)
150
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt Dây nguồn chống cháy 2*1.5mm²
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
NHÀ BƠM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông nền M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.48
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.04
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.007
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.003
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.027
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng
0.078
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.024
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.109
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bê tông sàn mái M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.136
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm
0.061
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái
0.135
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.956
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.598
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
46.025
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
57.544
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
44.993
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
102.537
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
46.025
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Màng chống thấm khò nóng gốc bitum dày 3mm
30.222
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Thi công chống thấm
30.222
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
9.491
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.053
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.054
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ
0.062
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.062
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lợp mái che tường bằng Tôn (11 sóng) dày 0.40mm
0.424
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.043
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
3.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Sơn tĩnh điện cửa sắt
42.911
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt Tủ điện tổng KT 400x600x180mm dày 1.5mm
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt các aptomat MCB-3P-50A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt các aptomat MCB-3P-30A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt các aptomat MCB-1P-20A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt đèn LED TUBE 1x20w/1.2m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/XLPE/PVC 4x6mm2
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/XLPE/PVC 4x6mm2 - FR
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/PVC 1x6mm2-E
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/PVC/PVC 2x1.5mm2
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/PVC/PVC 2x2.5mm2
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second