Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment part

Find: 10:35 30/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Cu Khe Secondary School
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing Cu Khe Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from Hanoi city budget, commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 08/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1860/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/07/2026 10:30
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:32 30/07/2026
to
10:00 08/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 08/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH BINH DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Liền kề 6A, Số nhà 43 Khu đô thị Mỗ Lao, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội.
2 HK TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 16/15 đường Thanh Bình, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
3 PSD VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 226-C5, Tổ 44, Phường Định Công, TP Hà Nội
4 AK CONSTRUCTION AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Sinh Quả, xã Bình Minh, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
5 TRANSPORT CONSULTANT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting C-TT8-2, Khu nhà ở Him Lam Vạn Phúc, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 AK CONSTRUCTION AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Sinh Quả, xã Bình Minh, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
7 TRANSPORT CONSULTANT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results C-TT8-2, Khu nhà ở Him Lam Vạn Phúc, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phễu thu nước mưa D100
4
cái
Phễu thu nước mưa D100
2
Cầu chắn rác D100
4
cái
Cầu chắn rác D100
3
Chếch UPVC D75
8
cái
Chếch UPVC D75
4
Cút UPVC D75
8
cái
Cút UPVC D75
5
Ống PVC D75
0.16
100m
Ống PVC D75
6
Đai nẹp neo ống
8
cái
Đai nẹp neo ống
7
BỂ NƯỚC PCCC + SINH HOẠT
BỂ NƯỚC PCCC + SINH HOẠT
8
Ép cừ Larsen- Trên cạn, cấp đất I
5.718
100m
Ép cừ Larsen- Trên cạn, cấp đất I
9
Nhổ cừ Larsen - Trên cạn
5.718
100m
Nhổ cừ Larsen - Trên cạn
10
Thuê cừ larsen
571.8
m
Thuê cừ larsen
11
Gia công hệ khung dàn
5.514
tấn
Gia công hệ khung dàn
12
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
5.514
tấn
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
13
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
5.514
tấn
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
14
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
2.661
100m3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
15
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.101
100m3
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
1.45
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
17
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
5.324
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
18
Đổ bê tông, bê tông đáy, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
13.566
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông đáy, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
19
Đổ bê tông, bê tông tường, chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
18.88
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông tường, chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
20
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
10.761
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bể, đường kính cốt thép = 6-8mm
0.177
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bể, đường kính cốt thép = 6-8mm
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép = 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.087
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép = 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép = 12mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.095
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép = 12mm, chiều cao <= 6m
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bể, đường kính cốt thép = 14mm
3.554
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bể, đường kính cốt thép = 14mm
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bể, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.683
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bể, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
26
Ván khuôn thành bể
1.816
100m2
Ván khuôn thành bể
27
Ván khuôn sàn nắp bể
0.434
100m2
Ván khuôn sàn nắp bể
28
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
92.31
m2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
29
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
92.31
m2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
30
Băng cản nước V20, đặt tại vị trí mạch ngừng thi công
59.44
m
Băng cản nước V20, đặt tại vị trí mạch ngừng thi công
31
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng, chống thấm gốc bitum (1.5kg/2lớp/1m2), quét 3 lớp
89.16
m2
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng, chống thấm gốc bitum (1.5kg/2lớp/1m2), quét 3 lớp
32
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
42.84
m2
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
33
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
49.742
m2
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
34
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
92.31
m2
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
35
Ngâm nước XM chống thấm bể
109.242
m3
Ngâm nước XM chống thấm bể
36
Nắp tôn + khuy khóa
1
t bộ
Nắp tôn + khuy khóa
37
Thang thép Ø20 mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
1
t bộ
Thang thép Ø20 mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
38
NHÀ TRẠM BƠM
NHÀ TRẠM BƠM
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.138
100m3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
40
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.11
100m3
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
0.017
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
42
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.025
100m3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
43
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
1.206
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
44
Đổ bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
1.337
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
45
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.147
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
46
Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.59
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
47
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.581
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
48
Đổ bê tông, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.825
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
49
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.048
m3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=6-8mm
0.06
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=6-8mm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second