Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment supply and installation

Find: 18:52 03/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a 3-storey classroom building at Ngo Gia Tu Secondary School
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of a 3-story classroom building at Ngo Gia Tu Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 13/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
76/QĐ-VP
Approval date
03/03/2026 18:50
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG HẢI DƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:50 03/03/2026
to
08:30 13/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 13/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 H.A & PARTNERS COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phòng 410, Tòa nhà The Garden Officetel, đường Mễ Trì - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu ≥10 tấn - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥0,80 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy ép cọc thủy lực ≥200T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥5T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
1060.3282
m2
2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
1729.59
m2
3
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
153.89
m2
4
Trát trần, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
1568.5602
m2
5
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
804.06
m2
6
Trát cầm cạnh cửa
161.9268
m2
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (Cát tôn nền D400, đầm chặt K=0.9)
0.0146
100m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
0.9972
m3
9
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
2186.431
m2
10
Xẻ rãnh chống trượt ram dốc
8.37
m2
11
Lát gạch chống nóng bằng gạch 300x600x40 chân chống cao 100, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
551.164
m2
12
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Cotto 300x300x10mm, màu nâu vàng, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
56.646
m2
13
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, bậu cửa, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
50.8946
m2
14
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Terrazzo mắt nai màu đỏ nâu 400x400m2, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
237.101
m2
15
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Ceramic, 600x600m2, vân đá, men bóng mờ màu vàng nhạt, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
1197.8816
m2
16
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 300x300m2, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
84.3738
m2
17
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, cao 100mm
47.745
m2
18
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600m2, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
331.104
m2
19
Chống thấm sàn vệ sinh, bằng lớp dán nóng chống thấm Sikatop Bituseal 140 SG (hoặc tương đương) vén thành cao tối thiểu 200 đúng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
107.1658
m2
20
Thi công ốp đá ong xám cho bồn hoa
10.6512
m2
21
Chống thấm mái sảnh, sê nô bằng 2 lớp sika và 1 lớp màng dán chống thấm (vén thành cao tối thiểu 200mm đúng YCKT)
575.564
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3432.9484
m2
23
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
1919.1039
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1919.1039
m2
25
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao chống ẩm khung xương nổi
82.7098
m2
26
Vách ngăn tiểu nam sứ
6
cái
27
Vách compact 12mm có bao gồm chân trụ đỡ
43.023
m2
28
Khung đỡ bàn đá bằng thép L 50x50x5, mặt bàn bằng đá marbble màu trắng vân mây + diềm đá (KT 2030x650mm)
6
bộ
29
Cửa đi D1 - cửa nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, hoàn thiện màu ghi đậm. Cửa dạng mở 2 cánh kết hợp vách cố định, Kính an toàn 6.38mm, Phụ kiện đồng bộ (CBGLS)
98.28
m2
30
Cửa đi D2 - cửa nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, hoàn thiện màu ghi đậm. Cửa dạng mở 1 cánh, kết hợp vách cố định, Kính an toàn 6.38mm, Phụ kiện đồng bộ (CBGLS)
5.4
m2
31
Cửa đi D3 - cửa nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, hoàn thiện màu ghi đậm. Cửa dạng mở 1 cánh, Kính an toàn 6.38mm, Phụ kiện đồng bộ (CBGLS)
7.92
m2
32
Cửa sổ S1 - cửa nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, hoàn thiện màu ghi đậm. Cửa dạng mở trượt 2 cánh kết hợp vách cố định, Kính an toàn 6.38mm, Phụ kiện đồng bộ (CBGLS)
80.64
m2
33
Cửa sổ S2 - cửa nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, hoàn thiện màu ghi đậm. Cửa dạng mở lật 3 cánh, Kính an toàn 6.38mm, Phụ kiện đồng bộ (CBGLS)
68.04
m2
34
Cửa sổ S3 - cửa nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, hoàn thiện màu ghi đậm. Cửa dạng mở lật 2 cánh, Kính an toàn 6.38mm, Phụ kiện đồng bộ (CBGLS)
12.6
m2
35
Cửa sổ S4 - cửa nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, hoàn thiện màu ghi đậm. Cửa dạng mở lật 1 cánh, Kính an toàn 6.38mm, Phụ kiện đồng bộ (CBGLS)
4
m2
36
Cửa sổ S5 - cửa nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, hoàn thiện màu ghi đậm. Cửa dạng mở lật 2 cánh kết hợp với vách cố định, Phụ kiện đồng bộ (CBGLS)
4.8
m2
37
Vách kính VK1 - cửa nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, hoàn thiện màu ghi đậm. Vách kính cố định, Kính an toàn 6.38mm kết hợp với cửa mở lật, Phụ kiện đồng bộ (CBGLS)
33.12
m2
38
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
1.9601
tấn
39
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa, PCB40
99.96
m2
40
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
71.2768
m2
41
Sản xuất lắp dựng lan can đường dốc bằng Inox 304 20x30mm, tay vịn cầu thang bằng inox 304, D60x1.5mm, cao 1100mm
32.6734
kg
42
Sản xuất lắp dựng lan can cầu thang bằng lập là thép 50x5, sơn tĩnh điện khô, màu xám đậm, mặt bóng mờ, tay vịn cầu thang bằng thép ống D50x2mm, sơn tĩnh điện khô, màu xám đậm, mặt bóng mờ
3027.2258
kg
43
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
10.9985
100m2
44
NHÀ MÁY BƠM
45
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.1789
100m3
46
Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m vào đất cấp I
5.1
100m
47
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.816
m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1395
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.0394
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.0394
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second