Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment supply and installation

Find: 11:06 04/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investment in construction of building B, Nguyen Luong Bang primary school
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investing in building building B of Nguyen Luong Bang primary school
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
07:30 13/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
157/QĐ- TTDVSNC
Approval date
04/08/2026 11:05
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công phường Lê Thanh Nghị
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:05 04/08/2026
to
07:30 13/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 13/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
170.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Long; Công ty TNHH Ngân Bình HD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 32G Điện Biên Phủ, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 NAM VIET DUNG BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 21, ngõ 142, đường Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Tứ Minh, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ tư vấn thẩm định giá Việt Nam - Chi nhánh Hà Nội Valuation consulting Tầng 12, Tòa nhà Diamond Flower, số 48 đường Lê Văn Lương, khu đô thị mới N1, phường Yên Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
7 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào có gắn đầu búa thủy lực/ Hàm kẹp
1
2
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : ≥23,0 kW
2
3
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất : ≥360,00 m3/h
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất : ≥1,7 kW
2
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất :≥ 5,0 kW
2
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : ≥0,50 m3
2
7
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : ≥1,5 kW
2
8
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất :≥ 1,0 kW
2
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : ≥70 kg
2
10
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành≥ 200 T
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : ≥250,0 lít
2
12
Máy trộn vữa ≥150 lít
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải :≥ 5,0 T
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cung cấp bình chữa cháy xách tay loại bột ABC, 8kg
27
bình
2
Lắp đặt đai treo ống D25 - D65
16
cái
3
Lắp đặt Thép U100x50mm tăng cứng đường ống phòng bơm
12
m
4
Thử áp lực đường ống gang và đường ống thép, đường kính ống d=100mm
0.84
100m
5
Thử áp lực đường ống gang và đường ống thép, đường kính ống d<100mm
0.67
100m
6
Đào rãnh ống chữa cháy chôn ngầm
18.9
1m3
7
Đắp đất đường ống
19.95
m3
8
Bê tông lót
26.4
m3
9
Lát gạch đỏ hoàn trả
23.8
m2
10
CHI PHÍ THIẾT BỊ
11
Thiết bị nội thất
12
Bảng tương tác thông minh 86 inch kèm phần mềm lắp đặt trọn gói
1
Chiếc
13
Bảng đen viết phấn chuyên dụng đồng bộ với màn hình tương tác 86 inch
1
bộ
14
Bộ máy tính lắp ráp
1
bộ
15
Máy tính bảng Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 Wifi – X133 (hoặc tương đương)
10
cái
16
AMPLY T-B60E/LoaT-774/Mic không dây Aporo (hoặc tương đương)
1
bộ
17
Ổn áp 10KVA DRI 10000II (Lioa hoặc tương đương)
1
Chiếc
18
Thảm cao su chống tĩnh điện
55
mét
19
Rèm cầu vồng Hàn Quốc
25
mét
20
Wifi 6 MESH RUIJIE RG
1
bộ
21
Màn hình LED P4.0 ngoài trời
20.3
m2
22
Khung kết cấu thép ngoài trời, viền và phía sau lưng ốp Alu chống nước, có quạt làm mát
1
gói
23
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh Colorlight X4M
1
bộ
24
Thiết bị PCCC
25
Tủ trung tâm báo cháy 10 kênh
1
1 tủ
26
HẠNG MỤC: PHÁ DỠ
27
* Nhà 3 tầng:
28
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
149.913
m2
29
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính gian cầu thang tầng 1
20.946
m2
30
Nhân công tháo dỡ hệ thống điện, thiết bị nội thất
30
công
31
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa sổ
68.368
m2
32
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
303.41
m2
33
Tháo dỡ xà gồ thép C100x50x15x1.5
0.994
tấn
34
Tháo dỡ lan can sắt
73.44
m2
35
Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao
89.821
m2
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu xây gạch bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
279.543
m3
37
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=15cm .
9.02
m
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
312.479
m3
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
67.66
m3
40
Đào nền bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.241
100m3
41
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp II
2.241
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
7.917
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
7.917
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
7.917
100m3
45
Xử lý chất thải rắn xây dựng
791.7
m3
46
* Tháo dỡ nhà bếp, nhà kho:
47
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
20.547
m2
48
Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao
144.508
m2
49
Tháo dỡ mái tôn
2.162
100m2
50
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.875
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second