Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation bidding package (including HMC cost)

Find: 09:30 31/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Lake Ea Mlo; Category: Treatment of soil dam seepage
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation bidding package (including HMC cost)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Lake Ea Mlo; Category: Treatment of soil dam seepage
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Additional source of charter capital of the Enterprise Arrangement and Development Support Fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 08/01/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:29 31/12/2019
to
09:30 08/01/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 08/01/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
34.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty four million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan XY1 A hoặc loại tương tự
Hoạt động tốt
3
1
Máy khoan XY1 A hoặc loại tương tự
Hoạt động tốt
3
1
Máy khoan XY1 A hoặc loại tương tự
Hoạt động tốt
3
1
Máy khoan XY1 A hoặc loại tương tự
Hoạt động tốt
3
2
Máy trộn vữa ≤750 lít
Hoạt động tốt
3
2
Máy trộn vữa ≤750 lít
Hoạt động tốt
3
2
Máy trộn vữa ≤750 lít
Hoạt động tốt
3
2
Máy trộn vữa ≤750 lít
Hoạt động tốt
3
3
Máy bơm vữa BW 250/50
Hoạt động tốt
3
3
Máy bơm vữa BW 250/50
Hoạt động tốt
3
3
Máy bơm vữa BW 250/50
Hoạt động tốt
3
3
Máy bơm vữa BW 250/50
Hoạt động tốt
3
4
Máy bơm nước 250/50
Hoạt động tốt
3
4
Máy bơm nước 250/50
Hoạt động tốt
3
4
Máy bơm nước 250/50
Hoạt động tốt
3
4
Máy bơm nước 250/50
Hoạt động tốt
3
5
Tháp khoan tay
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Tháp khoan tay
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Tháp khoan tay
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Tháp khoan tay
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn vữa 80l
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn vữa 80l
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn vữa 80l
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn vữa 80l
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Hạng mục chung
1 khoản
2 Phụt dung dịch xi măng xử lý công trình độ sâu hố khoan
28,7 1m Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Xi măng tiêu hao
717,5 kg Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Đất sét tinh (Pentonite)
2.152,5 kg Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Đổ nước thí nghiệm trong lỗ khoan
4 đoạn Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Khoan tạo lỗ bằng máy khoan xoay bơm rửa độ sâu khoan
254,3 1m Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Khoan tạo lỗ bằng máy khoan xoay bơm rửa độ sâu khoan
1.760,4 1m Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Phụt dung dịch xi măng xử lý công trình độ sâu hố khoan
626,6 1m Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Phụt dung dịch xi măng xử lý công trình độ sâu hố khoan
815,3 1m Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Xi măng tiêu hao (phụt và lấp hố khoan)
36.047 kg Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Đất sét tinh ( bentonitte)
108.142 kg Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Vữa xi măng lắp hố khoan M100
19,12 m3 Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Khoan tạo lỗ bằng máy khoan xoay bơm rửa độ sâu khoan
90 1m Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Ép nước thí nghiệm trong lỗ khoan. Lượng mất nước đơn vị Q=1 lít/phút mét. Độ sâu ép nước h
6 đoạn ép Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Vữa xi măng lắp hố khoan M100
0,854 m3 Chương V-Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation bidding package (including HMC cost)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation bidding package (including HMC cost)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 173

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second