Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation of construction equipment

Find: 21:11 10/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of residential area, Thien Phien commune, Tien Lu district
Bidding package name
Construction and installation of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Thien Phien commune budget (from revenue from auctioning land use rights for people to build houses)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 19/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
245/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thiện Phiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:10 10/10/2024
to
07:00 19/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 19/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
175.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CVINA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô A147, Khu đô thị mới Lương Bằng - Thị trấn Lương Bằng - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH Hương Kim Động E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu dân cư mới thôn Lương Hội, Thị Trấn Lương Bằng, Huyện Kim Động, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam - Thị trấn Lương Bằng - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CVINA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô A147, Khu đô thị mới Lương Bằng - Thị trấn Lương Bằng - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Hương Kim Động Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu dân cư mới thôn Lương Hội, Thị Trấn Lương Bằng, Huyện Kim Động, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam - 1090913 - 10909 - 109

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,5 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1
3
Máy lu tĩnh, rung ≥ 10T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
5
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
7
Máy cắt cầm tay 0,85Kw Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
8
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
9
Máy đo điện trở. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1
10
Kìm ép cốt thủy lực - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
14.898
m3
2
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 1000mm, TTHL93
39
đoạn ống
3
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 1000mm, TTVH
57
đoạn ống
4
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 1000mm
192
1 cái
5
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1000mm
95
mối nối
6
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 600mm, TTHL93
26.8
đoạn ống
7
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 600mm, TTVH
141.6
đoạn ống
8
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
166.4
mối nối
9
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 600mm
842
1 cái
10
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính 400mm, TTVH
36.5
đoạn ống
11
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính 400mm, TTHL93
56
đoạn ống
12
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
91.5
mối nối
13
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 400mm
370
1 cái
14
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.64
100m3
15
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=2m, đất cấp II
16
m3
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4575
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.1825
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.1825
100m3
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
4.65
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
9.3
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
19.0643
m3
23
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
109.226
m2
24
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
25
m2
25
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông xà dầm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.432
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà, dầm
0.0576
100m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0511
tấn
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
10
cấu kiện
29
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
1.5892
m3
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.143
100m3
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.053
100m3
32
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
4.3184
100m
33
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.691
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.1601
100m2
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
3.3883
m3
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
1.5603
m3
37
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0472
100m2
38
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0128
100m2
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0183
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0408
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0139
tấn
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
0.27
m3
43
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
0.1
m3
44
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 200 kg
0.03
tấn
45
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4.14
m2
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 200 kg
0.03
tấn
47
Bu lông neo M12x250
2
cái
48
Bu lông neo M12x90
2
cái
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0049
100m2
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0172
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second