Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation of construction equipment

Find: 15:56 23/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Dong Trieu town
Bidding package name
Construction and installation of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central and local budgets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 10/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
32/QĐ-VKS-DA
Approval date
23/10/2024 14:41
Approval Authority
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:54 23/10/2024
to
08:00 10/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 10/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
800.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VNCONS VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 8, ngõ 244 Trịnh Đình Cửu - Phường Định Công - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG M.A.T Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 6, tổ 3, khu 4 - Phường Hồng Hà - Thành phố Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
3 APEC CONSULTING AND AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 10A, ngõ 1295/2, đường Giải Phóng, Phường Hoàng Liệt, Quận Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Km số 3, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Hồng Hải - Thành phố Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
5 THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 9 (Thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03) - Xã Tam Hưng - Huyện Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Km số 3, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Hồng Hải - Thành phố Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
7 THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 9 (Thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03) - Xã Tam Hưng - Huyện Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
8 ATCO PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 10, ngõ 1, phố Cầu Đơ 3 - Phường Hà Cầu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng hàng >= 7 tấn
3
2
Máy xúc đào đất
2
3
Máy ủi
1
4
Máy lu rung
1
5
Máy vận thăng chở hàng (tải trọng nâng tối thiểu 500kg)
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
2
7
Máy trộn vữa
4
8
Máy đầm cóc đầm đất
2
9
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
10
Xe cẩu (hoặc cần cẩu tự hành)
2
11
Máy ép cọc, lực ép tối thiểu 150 Tấn
1
12
Máy thủy bình
1
13
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy toàn đạc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn cổ cột
0.6579
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.386
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
47.992
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
1.5712
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0477
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, mác 300
10.3364
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4622
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.469
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn dầm, giằng móng
0.8999
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.9486
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đắp đất tôn nền tận dụng)
1.1675
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.4729
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đổ bê tông lót nền, mác 100
39.3922
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
47.2706
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn tam cấp, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.9689
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Phần Kết cấu thân
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300
43.4345
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 300
19.9584
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.5364
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
8.1075
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
7.6576
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
8.7628
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 300
106.6864
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.6362
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
10.0681
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
9.5083
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
12.393
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đổ bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 300
234.9573
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
25.9568
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
21.6148
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đổ bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 300
8.1988
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.7594
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.395
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.7873
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
7.4295
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5796
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.3553
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Phần Kiến trúc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
414.3038
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
65.0195
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây ốp cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
64.7189
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
2.7489
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 50m ( Tính thời gian thi công 6 tháng)
16.0928
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1209.1652
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2724.7454
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát má cửa chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
234.5988
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
60.8192
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Trát đắp tạo hình kiến trúc đầu cột tròn
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Trát đắp chân cột tạo hình kiến trúc cột tròn
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Trát đắp thân cột tạo rãnh âm dương
37.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:

  • Has relationships with 109 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.71 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.42%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 24.25%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 245,667,577,388 VND, in which the total winning value is: 241,984,562,717 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.50%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second