Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation of construction equipment

Find: 09:19 28/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the building, kitchen and military room at the operating office and Viettel shopping center
Bidding package name
Construction and installation of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for 03 bidding packages: "Construction and installation of construction equipment", "Consulting on supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment", "Construction insurance" in the phase completed construction phase
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Owner Contribution Amount
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 03/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500067235_2503280910
Approval date
28/03/2025 09:15
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY QUẢN LÝ TÀI SẢN VIETTEL - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP - VIỄN THÔNG QUÂN ĐỘI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:17 28/03/2025
to
14:00 03/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 03/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 UNICORNER VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10, Ngách 27, Ngõ 357 Bạch Mai - Phường Bạch Mai - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống tiêu âm bọc bông thủy tinh kích thước 400x350
2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống gom trên chụp kích thước 400x350
11
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống dẫn khói bọc bông thủy tinh kích thước 400x350
25
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Co đường dẫn khói ống bọc bông thủy tinh
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cung cấp, lắp đặt vuông tròn kết nối quạt hút
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đường ống cấp khí tươi kích thước 350x300mm
18
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Co đường ống cấp khí
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống mềm chống rách D150mm
3
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cung cấp, lắp đặt giảm đường ống
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cung cấp, lắp đặt van chống cháy FD 350x400mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
HỆ THỐNG GAS CHO BẾP
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Cung cấp, lắp đặt van bi nối ren 1"
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cung cấp, lắp đặt van bi nối ren 1/2"
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đồng hồ đo áp suất
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cung cấp, lắp đặt van bi nối ren 1/4"
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đầu báo dò gas, loại thường
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây tín hiệu cho đầu báo rò gas
110
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây gas cao áp 18 bar
4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống inox bảo vệ dây gas cao áp
4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống thép đúc 1" (DN25)
0.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây Cu/pvc 4x1,5mm2
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây Cu/pvc 2x1,5mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống mềm bọc lõi thép chống cháy SD16
40
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Sơn ống thép và phụ kiện: co, tê, mặt bích
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác thử kín, thử áp hệ thống sau khi lắp
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Kiểm định hệ thống Gas toàn bộ
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
THIẾT BỊ CÔNG TRÌNH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Tủ rack 6U
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Switch 8 Port
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bộ phát wifi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Máy bơm nước
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ NỘI THẤT ĐỒ RỜI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
PHÒNG QUÂN Y TẦNG 2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Sofa dài - SF1 A: Khung xương gỗ tự nhiên kết hợp chân gỗ tự nhiên tẩm ướp chống cong vênh mối mọt hoàn thiện sơn PU màu theo thiết kế. Đệm ngồi, lựng tựa, tay vịn đệm mút hoàn thiện bọc vải, màu theo thiết kế. Kích thước: 2500x950x880
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Sofa đơn - SF2 A: Khung xương gỗ tự nhiên kết hợp chân gỗ tự nhiên tẩm ướp chống cong vênh mối mọt hoàn thiện sơn PU màu theo thiết kế. Đệm ngồi, lựng tựa, tay vịn đệm mút hoàn thiện bọc vải, màu theo thiết kế. Kích thước: 940x820x880
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bàn nước - BN A: Bàn dưới hoàn thiện gỗ công nghiệp MDF chống ẩm sơn đen bóng theo thiết kế kết hợp bàn inox, mặt bàn kính cường lực dày 10mm màu theo thiết kế. Kích thước: D900/D650x380
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Tủ cao - TC1 A: Gỗ công nghiệp MDF phủ Laminate kết hợp cánh pano gỗ kính cường lực dày 10mm màu theo thiết kế. Tay nắm móc âm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ. Số lượng 4 chiếc. Kích thước mỗi chiếc: 2000x450x2600
20.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Tủ cao - TC2 A: Gỗ công nghiệp MDF phủ Laminate kết hợp cánh pano gỗ kính cường lực dày 10mm màu theo thiết kế. Tay nắm móc âm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ. Số lượng 1 chiếc. Kích thước mỗi chiếc: 1000x450x2600
2.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Tủ máy in - TT1 A: Gỗ công nghiệp MDF phủ Laminate màu theo thiết kế. Chân tủ MDF hoàn thiện sơn PU màu theo thiết kế. Tay nắm móc âm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ. Kích thước: 1000x450x750
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Tủ Lavabo (không bao gồm thiết bị) - VN: Mặt bàn đá Marble tự nhiên theo thiết kế Gỗ công nghiệp MDF chống ẩm phủ Laminate màu theo thiết kế. Tay nắm móc âm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ. Kích thước: 700x560x780
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Giường y tế - B A: Khung giường thép sơn tĩnh điện, dáp giường gỗ tự nhiên ghép thanh Kích thước: 1900x900x540
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Rèm y tế: Thanh treo rèm. Rèm vải 1 lớp màu theo thiết kế
26.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
CUNG CẤP, LẮP ĐẶT THIẾT BỊ BẾP
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Chậu rửa 2 ngăn (Kt: 1400 x 750 x 850/950mm): Vật liệu bằng inox 304 dày 1.0mm Chân Ø38mm có điều chỉnh, thanh giằng Ø25mm Hộc chậu: 600 x 500 x 300mm Bao gồm 2 vòi cấp lạnh và bộ xả
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Kệ thanh treo tường 2 tầng (Kt: 1800 x 350 x 450mm): Khung làm bằng inox 304, vuông 25x25mm Thanh inox hộp 10x20mm, k/C d = 25mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bàn inox có 1 kệ phẳng dưới (Kt: 1500 x 750 x 850/950mm): Vật liệu bằng inox 304 dày 1.0mm Chân Ø38mm, có điều chỉnh
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bàn inox có 1 kệ phẳng dưới (Kt: 2000 x 750 x 850mm): Vật liệu bằng inox 304 dày 1.0mm Chân Ø38mm, có điều chỉnh
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Mương + vỉ lót sàn (Kt: 1000 x 250 x 150 mm): Máng bằng inox 304 dày 1.0mm. Vỉ bằng inox 304 dày 1.5mm, đột lỗ
17
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Bếp Á 2 miệng (Kt: 1500 x 900 x 750/1000mm): Vật liệu bằng inox 304 dày 1.0mm Chân Ø50mm, thanh giăng Ø25mm có điều chỉnh Sử dụng bếp 6A, đánh lửa bằng mangator Công suất tiêu thụ gas: 2x1.1kg/h, áp gas 1.4bar Trang bị hệ thống làm mát và làm sạch mặt bếp Bao gồm 1 vòi nước cấp và 2 bộ kiềng gang
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bẩy mỡ (Kt: 500 x 300 x 300 mm): Vật liệu bằng inox 304 dày 1.0mm Chia làm 3 ngăn: rổ lưới, lọc mỡ & nước sạch
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY QUẢN LÝ TÀI SẢN VIETTEL - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP - VIỄN THÔNG QUÂN ĐỘI as follows:

  • Has relationships with 364 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.88 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.97%, Construction 67.33%, Consulting 26.24%, Non-consulting 3.46%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,290,349,784,746 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,758,391,676,209 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 23.23%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second