Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation of construction equipment

Find: 16:08 17/03/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the commune radio system
Bidding package name
Construction and installation of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the commune radio system
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nguyễn Lương Bằng, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
15:00 26/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
579/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/03/2026 15:57
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nguyễn Lương Bằng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:58 17/03/2026
to
15:00 26/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 26/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 6 Phạm Tu - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: “Đăng ký xe hoặc hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn máy” và “Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu”)
1
2
Cần cẩu sức nâng ≥ 10T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: “Đăng ký xe hoặc hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn máy” và “Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu”)
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng ≥ 70kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
4
Máy khoan - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
9
Máy hàn Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: XD CỘT TREO LOA
2
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (VL đất tận dụng)
0.3825
100m3
3
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần ngập đất)
1.2
100m
4
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần trên mặt đất ĐMx0,75)
2.4
100m
5
Phên nứa
29.7
m2
6
Cọc tre dài 1m giằng ngang
50
md
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
3.9737
100m3
8
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.7978
100m3
9
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
92.125
100m
10
Cát vàng đệm đầu cọc
14.66
m3
11
Ván khuôn thép móng cột
4.2644
100m2
12
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
14.58
m3
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.048
m3
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
250.768
m3
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.3919
tấn
16
Gia công cột thép ống mạ kẽm
13.5652
tấn
17
Lắp cột thép ống mạ kẽm
13.5652
tấn
18
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
3.3636
tấn
19
Lắp cột thép tấm
3.3636
tấn
20
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
542.6214
1m2
21
Bu lông M16 dài 50
1288
bộ
22
Atomat LS DC Loại 2 cực - 36 V/AC – 220 V RCBO LS - Aptomat LS chống giật kết hợp bảo vệ quá tải dạng tép (hoặc tương đương)
20
cái
23
Hộp để biến áp tôn mạ kẽm Có thanh day cài ATOMAT
30
hộp
24
Đào móng tiếp địa
9.28
1m3
25
Lấp đất móng tiếp địa
9.28
m3
26
Kim thu sét đầu bịt đồng chiều dài 1m
20
cái
27
Lắp đặt kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1m
20
cái
28
Cọc tiếp địa 63x63x5
20
cọc
29
Dây tiếp địa D10 Có 2 đầu có lỗ tròn phi 16
460
m
30
Băng dính cách điện, chịu được mưa nắng, không thấm nước
100
cuộn
31
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
181.1276
m2
32
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
181.1276
1m2
33
Gia công thang sắt thép hình
0.041
tấn
34
Gia công thang sắt thép D16, D12
0.0141
tấn
35
Lắp dựng thang sắt
1.8
m2
36
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
5.4571
1m2
37
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN THIẾT BỊ
38
Bộ ốp cột (gồm đế ốp cột + dây đai inox + khóa đai inox)
350
bộ
39
Biến áp loa
109
cái
40
Củ loa 50W (trở kháng thấp)
65
chiếc
41
Vành loa nén phản xạ
65
chiếc
42
Ty ren
84
chiếc
43
Dây cáp truyền thanh có trợ lực FE7x0.7, CU2x2.5
12690
m
44
Tăng âm
4
chiếc

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second