Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation of construction equipment

Find: 15:22 10/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Lac Dao commune medical station
Bidding package name
Construction and installation of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
contractor selection plan for the project of renovating and repairing Lac Dao commune medical station
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Superior budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Lạc Đạo, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
14:00 21/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
255/QĐ-VP
Approval date
10/07/2026 15:20
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Lạc Đạo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:21 10/07/2026
to
14:00 21/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 21/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành - - Phường Giảng Võ - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư Kiến Hưng 189 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu trung tâm huyện - - Xã Như Quỳnh - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư Kiến Hưng 189 E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu trung tâm huyện - - Xã Như Quỳnh - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report - - - Xã Như Quỳnh - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Phát triển Minh Long Hưng Yên 89 Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate Thôn Ngọc Loan, xã Như Quỳnh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Construction supervision consultant - - - Xã Như Quỳnh - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
1
2
Cần cẩu
1
3
Xe bơm bê tông
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép
1
6
Đầm bàn
2
7
Đầm dùi
2
8
Đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc)
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông
2
10
Máy trộn bê tông-250l
1
11
Máy trộn vữa
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lát nền, sàn - Gạch granit kích thước 600x600 mm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
14.6
m2
2
Cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh nhôm hệ 55 Xingfa
2.07
m2
3
Cửa sổ quay 2 cánh nhôm hệ 55 Xingfa
5.04
m2
4
Gia công hoa sắt bằng inox
0.075
tấn
5
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
5.04
m2
6
Xây gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.2116
m3
7
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
3.848
m2
8
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.0237
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0194
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
0.2373
m3
11
Trát trần, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75 (có bám dính bằng xi măng nguyên chất)
2.37
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
6.218
m2
13
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên bàn bếp
2.639
m2
14
Xây gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.8272
m3
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
17.108
m2
16
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
17.108
m2
17
Chống thấm sàn bằng Sika Roof Membrane, quét 3 lớp chống thấm
25.69
m2
18
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 100.
21.93
m2
19
Lắp đặt tủ điện phòng 4 module
1
cái
20
Lắp đặt Aptomat MCB 1P 10A
1
cái
21
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt thông gió 27W, kích thước 300x300
1
cái
22
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1
cái
23
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 2 chấu, lắp chìm
1
cái
24
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
1
cái
25
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
1
bộ
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/PVC/PVC 2x1,5mm2
20
m
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/PVC/PVC 2x2,5mm2
18
m
28
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/PVC/PVC 2x6mm2
25
m
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây PVC D16
30
m
30
Chậu rửa 2 bồn inox KT-780x430 + phụ kiện
1
bộ
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR D25
0.4
100m
32
Lắp đặt cút PPR D25
5
cái
33
Lắp đặt van khóa PPR D25
1
cái
34
Lắp đặt ống PVC D60
0.15
100m
35
Lắp đặt cút PVC D60
4
cái
36
HM: NHÀ RÁC
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0156
100m2
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0048
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0293
tấn
40
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
0.1716
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.0375
m3
42
Xây gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.693
m3
43
Trát tường xây gạch bê tông bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
7.8
m2
44
Trát tường xây gạch bê tông bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
7.8
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
7.8
m2
46
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
7.8
m2
47
Bu lông nở M14x150
24
bộ
48
Mua thép hộp mạ kẽm
173.3087
kg
49
Mua thép tấm
16.4133
kg
50
Gia công cột bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.0516
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second