Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: (This will be the last changelog 15:11 April 16, 2019)
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 10:00 on April 16, 2019 to 10:00 on April 26, 2019
Tender opening time extended from 10:10 on April 16/ 2019 to 10:10 on April 26, 2019
Reason for delay:
By the time of bid closing at 10:00 a.m. on April 16, 2019 only 01 contractor buys the Bid and submits the Bid. Extension of bid closing time to increase the number of bidders submitting bids
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Đại Đô as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 42.86%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,571,338,383 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,354,546,526 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.76%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor DISTRICT 2 PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding DISTRICT 2 PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.