Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

    Watching    
Find: 14:41 20/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road in Thanh Tan village (Residential land allocation planning area)
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Investor
Ban quản lý các chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã IaKrêl, huyện Đức Cơ, tỉnh Gia Lai.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road in Thanh Tan village (Residential land allocation planning area)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of land use fee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:36 20/08/2022
to
09:00 29/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 29/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
19.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Nineteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích >=250 lít
3
2
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích ≥ 150 lít
1
3
Máy đầu dùi
công suất 1kw
1
4
Máy khoan
công suất 1.5kw
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Có giấy chứng nhận hiệu chỉnh, còn hiệu lực
1
6
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép
công suất 5kw
1
7
Xe ben
Tải trong >=12 Tấn
5
8
Máy đào
dung tích gầu ≥ 0.8m3
1
9
Máy đào nhỏ
dung tích gầu>0.3m3
1
10
Máy lu rung
Tải trọng >=16 Tấn
1
11
Máy lu tĩnh
1
12
Máy san
Công suất >= 110CV
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường đất cấp I
1.107,9811 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Vận chuyển đất cấp 1 đổ xa 1Km
1.107,9811 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Đào nền đường đất cấp III
652,7035 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp III
183,7605 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Đào rãnh đất cấp III
803,184 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Đắp đất nền đường đạt độ chặt K=0.95 (Đất tận dụng đào)
1.424,3239 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
2.936,17 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
314,2912 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Bê tông mặt đường đá 2x4 M250 dày 16cm
469,4992 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Nhựa đường chèn khe co, khe giãn
226,2816 1 Kg Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Gỗ ván chèn khe co, khe giãn
0,216 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Đào móng đất cấp 3
39,205 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Đệm móng đá Dmax
4,8911 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Cốt thép cống CB240-T D
0,1655 1 tấn Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Cốt thép cống CB300-V D=10mm
0,232 1 tấn Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Ván khuôn
62,16 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 BT cống hộp đá 1x2 M250
3,6085 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Quét nhựa đường bên ngoài cống
21,896 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 LĐ cống hộp H100x100 L=1m/đoạn
7 1 Đoạn Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 GC & LĐ cốt thép mối nối cống CB240-T d
0,0063 Tấn Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 VXM M100 mối nối cống
3,093 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Ván khuôn mối nối
0,81 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Bê tông đá 1x2 M250 mối nối cống
0,054 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Bao tải tẩm nhựa đường
7,2 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Ván khuôn
39,737 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Bê tông đá 2x4 M200
8,2197 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
20,6398 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Đào đất móng cống đất cấp III
111,9875 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Đệm móng đá Dmax
13,0293 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Cốt thép cống CB240-T D
0,3731 1 tấn Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Cốt thép cống CB300-V D=10mm
0,4899 1 tấn Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Ván khuôn
141,12 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 BT cống hộp đá 1x2 M200
6,7883 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Quét nhựa đường bên ngoài cống
50,1585 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 LĐ cống hộp H750x750 L=1m/đoạn
21 1 Đoạn Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 GC & LĐ cốt thép mối nối cống CB240-T d
0,0137 Tấn Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 VXM M100 mối nối cống
5,8185 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Ván khuôn mối nối
2,43 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 mối nối cống
0,1229 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Bao tải tẩm nhựa đường
15,12 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Ván khuôn
90,7719 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Bê tông đá 2x4 M200
17,813 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
65,8452 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Đào đất móng cống đất cấp III
24,0403 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Đệm móng đá Dmax
1,326 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Ván khuôn
28,54 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Bê tông đá 2x4 M200
7,1844 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Ván khuôn gối đan
8,8176 1 m2 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Bê tông gối ga đá 1x2 M200
0,8412 1 m3 Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Cốt thép tấm đan CB240-T D
0,1065 1 tấn Theo Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V, yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second