Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

Find: 18:36 10/12/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Headquarter of the People's Council - People's Committee of Lac Luong commune, item: Construction of kitchen, toilet, fence, garage and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Headquarter of the People's Council - People's Committee of Lac Luong commune, items: Construction of kitchen, toilet, fence, garage and auxiliary items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the provincial budget and commune budget from 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Lạc Lương, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
18:05 19/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
18/QĐ-VP
Approval date
10/12/2025 17:57
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND XÃ LẠC LƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:59 10/12/2025
to
18:05 19/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
18:05 19/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
46.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần kiến trúc xây dựng và thương mại Sao Việt Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 393, Đường An Dương Vương, tổ 1, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá, sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép, sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi, sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy đầm bàn, sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy khoan cầm tay, sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông, sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy trộn vữa, sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy hàn ≥23kW, sử dụng tốt
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ ≥6T, sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy đào ≥0,4m3, sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
XÂY DỰNG NHÀ BẾP ĂN 01 TẦNG.
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.3515
100m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
4.9196
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
15.6876
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.7605
m3
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.071
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.2621
tấn
8
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.99
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
20.1867
m3
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB40
4.096
m3
11
Gia công cột bằng thép hình D141x4,78mm
0.5216
tấn
12
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0.0251
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.5467
tấn
14
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
12.3283
m2
15
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
17.6329
m3
16
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
19.9726
m3
17
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây bậc T/C, vữa XM mác 75
10.6343
m3
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1636
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.1626
tấn
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.7224
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
7.9464
m3
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7365
100m3
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.2531
100m3
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
27.0838
m3
25
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
36.8935
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
36.8935
m2
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.1232
100m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.5414
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.8122
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0142
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0521
tấn
32
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, vữa XM M75 PCB40
2.8814
m3
33
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.252
m3
34
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0118
100m2
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0254
tấn
36
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 200kg
4
1 cấu kiện
37
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
1
1 cấu kiện
38
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30 (2 lớp)
33.5874
m2
39
Láng đáy bể phốt, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
2.5358
m2
40
Đánh màu bằng xi măng nguyên chất
19.3295
m2
41
Cút sành D90
2
cái
42
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
4.2046
m3
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1138
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.9905
tấn
45
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7963
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
4.8576
m3
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2099
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.3912
tấn
49
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9959
100m2
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0399
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second