Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

    Watching    
Find: 14:57 24/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the traffic system, drainage system, wastewater treatment pit in Cua Ong Cai Residential Area
Bidding package name
Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and renovating the traffic system and system drainage, wastewater treatment pit in Cua Ong Cai Residential Area
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget capital (commune-managed investment)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nhơn Hội, Province An Giang
Time of bid closing
09:30 03/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 18/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
24/07/2026 14:54
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhơn Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:56 24/07/2026
to
09:30 03/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 03/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế quy hoạch MIC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 14, Ấp Phú Hữu, xã Phú Hoà, tỉnh An Giang
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn & ĐTXD An Thảo Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 21, ấp An Hưng, xã An Phú, tỉnh An Giang
3 AN GIANG TRANSPORT&CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18-19A2 Nguyễn Thái Bình, phường Bình Đức, tỉnh An Giang
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng TBT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 203, tổ 9, ấp Trung, xã Cù Lao Giêng, tỉnh An Giang - Văn phòng đại diện: Số 2, đường số 2, Khu dân cư Sao Mai, phường Bình Đức, tỉnh An Giang
5 AN GIANG TRANSPORT&CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18-19A2 Nguyễn Thái Bình, phường Bình Đức, tỉnh An Giang
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng TBT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 203, tổ 9, ấp Trung, xã Cù Lao Giêng, tỉnh An Giang - Văn phòng đại diện: Số 2, đường số 2, Khu dân cư Sao Mai, phường Bình Đức, tỉnh An Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào đất, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 (Cung cấp trong quá trình đối chiếu tài liệu: (1) Hoá đơn hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc tài liệu tương đương còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu; (2) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê và các tài liệu theo mục (1)) * Lưu ý: Việc đối chiếu tài liệu thực hiện theo quy định tại khoản 7 Mục III Chương V Phần 2 của E-HSMT được duyệt.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép - TL ≥ 9 T (Cung cấp trong quá trình đối chiếu tài liệu: (1) Hoá đơn hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc tài liệu tương đương còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu; (2) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê và các tài liệu theo mục (1)) * Lưu ý: Việc đối chiếu tài liệu thực hiện theo quy định tại khoản 7 Mục III Chương V Phần 2 của E-HSMT được duyệt.
1
3
Cần trục Cung cấp trong quá trình đối chiếu tài liệu: (1) Hoá đơn hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc tài liệu tương đương còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu; (2) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê và các tài liệu theo mục (1)) * Lưu ý: Việc đối chiếu tài liệu thực hiện theo quy định tại khoản 7 Mục III Chương V Phần 2 của E-HSMT được duyệt.
1
4
Máy rải BTN Cung cấp trong quá trình đối chiếu tài liệu: (1) Hoá đơn hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc tài liệu tương đương còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu; (2) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê và các tài liệu theo mục (1)) * Lưu ý: Việc đối chiếu tài liệu thực hiện theo quy định tại khoản 7 Mục III Chương V Phần 2 của E-HSMT được duyệt.
1
5
Ô tô tưới nước – dung tích 5 m3 (Cung cấp trong quá trình đối chiếu tài liệu: (1) Giấy đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc tài liệu tương đương còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu; (2) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê và các tài liệu theo mục (1)) * Lưu ý: Việc đối chiếu tài liệu thực hiện theo quy định tại khoản 7 Mục III Chương V Phần 2 của E-HSMT được duyệt.
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ (Cung cấp trong quá trình đối chiếu tài liệu: (1) Hoá đơn hoặc tài liệu tương đương còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu; (2) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê và các tài liệu theo mục (1)) * Lưu ý: Việc đối chiếu tài liệu thực hiện theo quy định tại khoản 7 Mục III Chương V Phần 2 của E-HSMT được duyệt.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1025.1
m2
2
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1421
tấn
3
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1421
tấn
4
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.6234
100m2
5
ĐƯỜNG BTXM
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.6114
100m3
7
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép (Sửa đổi tên, thành phần CV-TT09/2024)
4.5991
100m2
8
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Sửa đổi TT08/2025)
857.4398
m3
9
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm (Sửa đổi tên, thành phần CV-TT09/2024)
0.1463
tấn
10
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép >18mm (Sửa đổi tên, thành phần CV-TT09/2024)
0.3853
tấn
11
Thi công khe co
867
m
12
Thi công khe giãn
75
m
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
121.355
m3
14
Ván khuôn móng dài
6.0678
100m2
15
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
218.439
m3
16
CẢI TẠO HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
17
Nạo vét cống, mương hiện trạng:
18
Nạo vét bùn cống ngầm (cống tròn và các loại cống khác có tiết diện tương đương. Lượng bùn có trong cống trước khi nạo vét: ≤1/3 tiết diện cống ngầm); Đường kính cống >300 ÷ ≤600mm
68.5776
m3
19
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
836
cấu kiện
20
Nạo vét bùn hố ga
167.2
m3
21
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
2.3578
100m3
22
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
302.6576
m3
23
Cải tạo hố ga, thay nắp mương:
24
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
60
cấu kiện
25
Nạo vét bùn hố ga
15
m3
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
5.76
m3
27
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
0.2076
100m3
28
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
20.76
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0.768
100m2
30
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.1736
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0104
tấn
32
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.8
m3
33
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
3.3234
tấn
34
Cung cấp thép V80x80x8mm
3.3234
tấn
35
Cung cấp thép tấm 5mm
52.8
kg
36
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
5.016
100m2
37
Tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
4.1334
tấn
38
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
44.92
m3
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
60
1cấu kiện
40
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
836
1 cấu kiện
41
HỐ XỬ LÝ NƯỚC THẢI
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
64.99
m3
43
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.559
m3
44
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.4828
m3
45
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.9072
m3
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0959
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤100m
0.4399
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6361
tấn
49
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5339
100m2
50
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.5339
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second