Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

    Watching    
Find: 08:14 01/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Expansion of garages and sports houses for cadres, civil servants and inter-agency officials Da Bac District People's Committee
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction and installation works
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of district budget non-business expenditure from 2019
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 11/11/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:14 01/11/2019
to
16:00 11/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 11/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3 hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy ủi ≥ 108CV hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80l hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy hàn ≥ 23 KW hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép ≥ 5KW hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7KW hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy khoan cầm tay ≥ 0,5KW hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy mài ≥ 2,7KW hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Đầm cóc hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
11
Đầm bàn ≥ 1Kw hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
12
Đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 KW hoặc tương đương
Hoạt động tốt
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
Hoạt động tốt
2
14
Máy vận thăng hoặc tời điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
15
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
3 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,8062 100m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
4 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
0,2687 100m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
5 Đào Móng Bó hè, rộng
4,6473 m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
6 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
7,989 m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
7 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,0533 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
8 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,0533 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
9 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính >18 mm
0,364 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
10 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,441 100m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
11 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
13,241 m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
12 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,0848 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
13 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,6421 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
14 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,4338 100m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
15 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
4,7718 m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
16 Xây gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
7,2412 m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
17 Xây gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, xây ốp chân cột
1,512 m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
18 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
15,168 m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
19 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
119,9588 m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
20 Sơn dầm,trần cột,tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ.
111,662 m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
21 Sản xuất bản mã cột
0,8433 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
22 Sản xuất cột bằng thép C150x65x20x3,0
1,3483 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
23 Lắp dựng cột thép
2,1916 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
24 Sản xuất vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
3,3817 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
25 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ
3,3817 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
26 Bu lông M25
12 cái Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
27 Sản xuất giằng mái thép
0,2507 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
28 Lắp dựng giằng thép
0,2507 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
29 Tăng đơ D18
16 cái Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
30 Ê cu D18
16 cái Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
31 Sản xuất xà gồ thép mái C150x65x20x2,5
2,8411 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
32 Sản xuất liên kết xà gồ mái
0,2272 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
33 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép mái
3,0683 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
34 Bu lông M14x40
144 cái Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
35 Ê cu D18
136 cái Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
36 Sản xuất xà gồ Thép C150x65x20x2,5 quanh nhà
1,4997 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
37 Sản xuất xà gồ Thép hộp mạ kẽm 60x120x2 + 25x50x2 quanh nhà
2,938 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
38 Sản xuất liên kết xà gồ
0,117 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
39 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép quanh nhà
4,5547 tấn Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
40 Bu lông M14x40
136 cái Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
41 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
705,035 m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
42 Lợp mái tôn múi chống nóng, chống ồn, dày 0,45mm
4,5136 100m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
43 Lợp mái tôn múi dày 0,4mm (che phần giữa 2 khe của lợp tôn chống nóng, chống ồn)
2,17 100m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
44 Thưng tôn quanh nhà tôn múi dày 0,4mm
3,203 100m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
45 Lợp mái tấm nhựa lấy sáng
0,891 100m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
46 SX cửa sắt xếp Đài loan (Bao gồm cả phụ kiện + lắp dựng hoàn chỉnh)
48 m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
47 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng >250 cm, mác 100
38,5 m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
48 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
39,27 m3 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
49 Sơn nền sân Kết cấu sơn nền gồm 01 lớp sơn chống thấm ngược, 01 lớp sơn đệm êm, 02 lớp sơn phủ bằng sơn Kova. (Bao gồm cả vệ sinh làm tạo mặt phẳng chuẩn và thi công hoàn thiện)
351,36 m2 Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V
50 Tủ điện KT 500x400x200 tôn dày 1,5mm
1 cái Theo phần II, mục 13 Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 91

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second