Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last change 13:59 Jun 15, 2020
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 15:15 on 28/06/2020 to 09:30 on 08/07/2020
Bid opening time extended from 15:15 on 28/05 06/2020 to 09:30 on 08/07/2020
Reason for delay:
Implement Document No. 3775/TCĐBVN-QLBTDB dated June 10, 2020 of the General Department of Red River Delta on implementation
Implementation of repair and maintenance works of SCC with the work of "Construction of asphalt pavement", which requires: "extension of bid closing time, waiting for a new Circular to be issued will adjust the price according to the level of the new Circular”.
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Road Engineering Center | Consulting on making design documents and estimates | Số 108, phường Khương Trung, quận Thanh Xuân, TP. Hà Nội) |
| 2 | Vụ Quản lý Bảo trì đường bộ - Tổng cục Đường bộ Việt Nam | Units verifying and evaluating design records, estimates | |
| 3 | Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Tuyên Quang ( | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Số nhà 23, phố Lý Thánh Tông, phường Minh Xuân, thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang) |
| 4 | Sở Giao thông vận tải Tuyên Quang | E-HSMT . Verification | |
| 5 | Sở Giao thông vận tải Tuyên Quang | Evaluation and evaluation of contractor selection results |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Tuyên Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 177 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.49 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.40%, Construction 62.87%, Consulting 29.34%, Non-consulting 5.09%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0.3%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,257,460,648,458 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,223,964,595,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Tuyên Quang, địa chỉ: Số 336, đường 17/8, phường Phan Thiết, thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Điện thoại: 02073.822.335, Fax: 02073.825.138.:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Sở Giao thông vận tải Tuyên Quang, địa chỉ: Số 336, đường 17/8, phường Phan Thiết, thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Điện thoại: 02073.822.335, Fax: 02073.825.138.:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.