Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

Find: 14:43 02/03/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
To solidify the DH1.NS route (Submission section Km5+00 - Km6+600)
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Solidify the road surface of DH1.NS route (Km5+00-Km6+600)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget support, district budget reciprocal.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 12/03/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:46 02/03/2022
to
16:00 12/03/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 12/03/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu tỉnh bánh thép >=12 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt ( Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Kiểm định an toàn còn thời hạn)
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đào >=0,8m3
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt ( Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Kiểm định an toàn còn thời hạn)
1
5
Máy ủi >=110CV
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt ( Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Kiểm định an toàn còn thời hạn)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt. Kiểm định còn thời hạn
2
7
Máy rãi cấp phối
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt ( Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Kiểm định an toàn còn thời hạn)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
2
9
Ô tô tưới nước >= 5m3
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy lu rung 12,5 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt ( Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Kiểm định an toàn còn thời hạn)
1
11
Máy Lu bánh lốp
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt ( Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Kiểm định an toàn còn thời hạn)
1
12
Máy thuỷ bình
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1
13
Máy kinh vỹ
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
514,958 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Đào rãnh dọc đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
124,46 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Đánh cấp nền đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
1.591,856 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
1.552,309 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất tận dụng bằng ô tô tự đổ Phạm vi
3.783,583 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Đắp đất nền đường K95
4.364,778 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Đắp đất nền đường K98
1.526,892 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Cung cấp đất đắp đến công trình đắp K95
2.332,344 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Cung cấp đất đắp đến công trình đắp K98
2.196,282 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất đắp K95
2.332,344 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất đắp K98
2.196,282 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Lu lèn nền đường K95
1.591,856 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Lu lèn nền đường K98
293,126 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Vét hữu cơ dày 20cm
437,277 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Vận chuyển đất đổ bãi thải bằng ô tô tự đổ, Cự ly 1km, ô tô 10T, Đất cấp 1
437,277 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Phá dỡ BTXM đường cũ bằng máy đào
111,359 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Xúc phế thải bê tông lên ô tô vận chuyển
111,359 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ bãi thải, cự ly 1km
111,359 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá 1x2 dày 24cm
2.107,367 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Ván khuôn bê tông mặt đường
8.780,694 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Lót giấy dầu chống thấm
1.501,315 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax25 dày 18cm
1.077,862 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Cốt thép truyền lực khe dọc d=14mm
5,072 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Cốt thép truyền lực khe co d=30mm
8,39 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Cốt thép truyền lực khe dãn d=30mm
0,05 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Ống nhựa PVC D34mm
50,4 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Cắt khe co (tính VL+M; NC đã tính trong BT)
322 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá 1x2 dày 24cm
26,292 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Ván khuôn bê tông mặt đường
21,072 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Lót giấy dầu chống thấm
131,46 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax25 dày 18cm
19,719 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Lắp đặt ống cống D100cm; L=1m
7 Ống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Bê tông ống cống M200 đá 1x2
2,45 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Ván khuôn kim loại ống cống
48,37 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Cốt thép ống cống d=10mm
0,199 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Cốt thép ống cống d=6-8mm
0,059 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Mối nối ống cống bê tông D100cm
7 m.nối Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Đá dăm móng cống
11,066 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Bê tông M150 đá 2x4 thân tường đầu
3,423 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Ván khuôn thân tường đầu
23,794 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Bê tông M150 đá 4x6 móng tường đầu
2,767 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Ván khuôn móng tường đầu
8,48 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Dăm sạn đệm dày 10cm
0,669 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Bê tông M150 đá 2x4 thân tường cánh
1,32 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Ván khuôn thân tường cánh
8,124 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Bê tông M150 đá 4x6 móng tường cánh
1,28 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Ván khuôn móng tường cánh
4,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Bê tông M150 đá 4x6 sân cống, chân khay sân cống
3,742 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Ván khuôn sân cống, chân khay sân cống
14 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Dăm sạn đệm dày 10cm
0,832 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 109

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second