Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and procurement, equipment installation

Find: 09:44 15/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dai Quang Primary School - Phu Huong village school site; Item: Construction of 07 rooms, fire protection system and auxiliary items.
Bidding package name
Construction and procurement, equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Decision on approving the project contractor selection plan: Dai Quang Primary School - Phu Huong village school site; Item: Construction of 07 rooms, fire protection system and auxiliary items.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hà Nha, City Đà Nẵng
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
104/QD-TTCƯDVSNC
Approval date
15/07/2026 09:43
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM CUNG ỨNG DỊCH VỤ SỰ NGHIỆP CÔNG XÃ HÀ NHA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:44 15/07/2026
to
10:00 21/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 21/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Phước Hưng Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report 15 Nguyễn Duy Hiệu, xã Đại Lộc, TP Đà Nẵng
2 QUANG NAM CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 152 đường Trần Quý Cáp, Phường Bàn Thạch, TP Đà Nẵng
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã Hà Nha Unit for designing design records, estimates Thôn Hà Nha, xã Hà Nha, TP Đà Nẵng
4 QLDA PHUC LOC COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents 330 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Xã Đại Lộc, TP Đà Nẵng
5 Van Truong An Consulting and Construction Limited Company E-HSMT appraisal unit and contractor selection results Số 39 đường Bùi Tấn Diên, Phường Hoà Khánh, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và Đầu tư xây dựng Trường Sơn Contractor Design Fire Prevention and Fighting Số 283 Yên Thế, P. An Khê, Tp Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 0,8 m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê;
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt đèn thoát hiểm Exit
1
1 đèn
2
Lắp đặt công tắc 5 hạt
3
cái
3
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
5
cái
4
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
1
cái
5
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn
24
cái
6
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
11
cái
7
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤500cm2
73
hộp
8
Mặt công tắt, ổ cắm
112
Cái
9
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤100A
1
cái
10
Lắp đặt các Automat 1 pha 40A ≤50A
1
cái
11
Lắp đặt các Automat 1 pha 20A ≤50A
3
cái
12
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 10A≤10A
6
cái
13
Bình chữa cháy cầm tay loại 5Kg dạng khí CO2
6
Bình
14
Hộc thép đặt bình chứa cháy cầm tay - Hộc cho 04 bình thang
2
Hộc
15
Bảng tiêu lệnh chữa cháy
2
bảng
16
PHẦN THOÁT NƯỚC MÁI
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.666
100m
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.518
100m
19
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
9
cái
20
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 60mm
7
cái
21
Lắp đặt cầu chặn rác inox D100
9
cái
22
Lắp đặt cầu chặn rác inox D70
7
Cái
23
CHỐNG SÉT
24
Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤8m bằng thủ công
1
1 cột
25
Bộ giằng, tăng đơ, móc neo, ốc siết cáp giằng cột thu sét
1
Bộ
26
Kéo rải dây đồng chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, D=5mm
30
m
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn đồng chống sét - Đường kính D27≤34mm
30
m
28
Ốc siết cáp, giữ định vị cáp
30
Cái
29
Gia công, đóng cọc chống sét
4
cọc
30
Hóa chất làm giảm điện trở
1
Bao 11,5 Kg
31
Hộp kiểm tra điện trở đất nối đất
1
Cái
32
Kéo rải dây đồng chống sét dưới mương đất Fi =5mm
8
m
33
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.5
1m3
34
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.5
100m3
35
CỔNG PHỤ
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
4.7898
m3
37
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, mác 250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.068
m3
38
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤50kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0887
tấn
39
Sơn cột cổng phụ sau khi mở rộng, cột không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.88
m2
40
Gia công cửa sắt kéo cổng ngỏ
0.1731
tấn
41
Bánh xe sắt cửa kéo
12
Cái
42
Sơn cửa sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
21.45
1m2
43
BÊ TÔNG NỀN SÂN
44
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
4.3881
100m2
45
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
4.4219
100m2
46
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
88.4382
m3
47
BỂ NƯỚC PCCC
48
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.0404
100m3
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0922
100m3
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm. Thép đáy bể
0.7737
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and procurement, equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and procurement, equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second