Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and procurement, equipment installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:11 05/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Ngo Thi Nham Primary School
Bidding package name
Construction and procurement, equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing Ngo Thi Nham Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
441/QĐ - BQLDA
Approval date
05/09/2026 14:09
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng phường Hai Bà Trưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:10 05/09/2026
to
09:00 23/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
940.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIGLACERA CONSULTING JOINT - STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 57 phố Vĩnh Phúc - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 THAI AN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn 2 - - Xã Nam Phù - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số nhà 16, ngõ 131, đường Vương Thừa Vũ - - Phường Phương Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH CCI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 3, ngách 1, ngõ 2 Đại Từ - - Phường Định Công - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Công ty TNHH CCI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 3, ngách 1, ngõ 2 Đại Từ - - Phường Định Công - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Lắp đặt gen nhựa PVC 16x24
144
m
Lắp đặt gen nhựa PVC 16x24
2
Lắp đặt tủ điện vỏ tôn sơn tĩnh điện KT160x210x100
36
tủ
Lắp đặt tủ điện vỏ tôn sơn tĩnh điện KT160x210x100
3
Lắp đặt tủ RACK 6U
1
bộ
Lắp đặt tủ RACK 6U
4
Lắp đặt SWITCH 48 PORT RJ45
1
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt SWITCH 48 PORT RJ45
5
Lắp đặt ổ cắm 2 lỗ (1 LAN RJ45 + 1 HDMI) âm tường
1
cái
Lắp đặt ổ cắm 2 lỗ (1 LAN RJ45 + 1 HDMI) âm tường
6
Hạt mạng LAN RJ 45
44
1 đầu
Hạt mạng LAN RJ 45
7
Cáp HDMI dài 5m
1
sợi
Cáp HDMI dài 5m
8
Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu CAT 6
30
10m
Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu CAT 6
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây PVC D20
10
m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây PVC D20
10
Lắp đặt gen nhựa PVC 16x24
4
m
Lắp đặt gen nhựa PVC 16x24
11
Lắp đặt tủ điện vỏ tôn sơn tĩnh điện KT160x210x100
1
tủ
Lắp đặt tủ điện vỏ tôn sơn tĩnh điện KT160x210x100
12
Lắp đặt gen bán nguyệt inox D100 đi nổi sàn
4
m
Lắp đặt gen bán nguyệt inox D100 đi nổi sàn
13
Lắp đặt gen bán nguyệt inox D60 đi nổi sàn
30
m
Lắp đặt gen bán nguyệt inox D60 đi nổi sàn
14
Lắp đặt tủ RACK 24U
1
bộ
Lắp đặt tủ RACK 24U
15
Lắp đặt tủ RACK 10U
2
bộ
Lắp đặt tủ RACK 10U
16
Lắp đặt ROUNTER cân bằng tải
1
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt ROUNTER cân bằng tải
17
Lắp đặt thiết bị tường lửa (FireWall)
1
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt thiết bị tường lửa (FireWall)
18
Lắp đặt thiết bị ODF 12 CORE
1
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt thiết bị ODF 12 CORE
19
Lắp đặt SWITCH POE 48 PORT RJ45, 2 PORT SFP
1
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt SWITCH POE 48 PORT RJ45, 2 PORT SFP
20
Lắp đặt SWITCH POE 24 PORT RJ45
1
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt SWITCH POE 24 PORT RJ45
21
Lắp đặt SWITCH 48 PORT RJ45, 2 PORT SFP
2
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt SWITCH 48 PORT RJ45, 2 PORT SFP
22
Lắp đặt dây nhảy quang
4
sợi
Lắp đặt dây nhảy quang
23
Lắp đặt tổng đài nội bộ IP PABX 3 số 16 máy lẻ
1
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt tổng đài nội bộ IP PABX 3 số 16 máy lẻ
24
Lắp đặt PATCH PANEL 48 PORT
3
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt PATCH PANEL 48 PORT
25
Lắp đặt PATCH PANEL 24 PORT
1
1 ngăn, hộp (subrack
Lắp đặt PATCH PANEL 24 PORT
26
Lắp đặt bộ lưu điện UPS 3KVA
1
1 bộ
Lắp đặt bộ lưu điện UPS 3KVA
27
Lắp đặt màn hình hiển thị 55"
3
1 bộ
Lắp đặt màn hình hiển thị 55"
28
Lắp đặt ổ cắm 2 lỗ (1 LAN RJ45 CAT6 + 1 TEL RJ11) âm tường
11
cái
Lắp đặt ổ cắm 2 lỗ (1 LAN RJ45 CAT6 + 1 TEL RJ11) âm tường
29
Lắp đặt ổ cắm 2 lỗ (2 LAN RJ45 CAT6) âm tường
2
cái
Lắp đặt ổ cắm 2 lỗ (2 LAN RJ45 CAT6) âm tường
30
Lắp đặt bộ phát WIFI băng thông rộng
16
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt bộ phát WIFI băng thông rộng
31
Lắp đặt nhân UTP CAT-6 LAN
84
1 đầu
Lắp đặt nhân UTP CAT-6 LAN
32
Lắp đặt dây nhảy UTP CAT-6 LAN
42
sợi
Lắp đặt dây nhảy UTP CAT-6 LAN
33
Lắp đặt điện thoại cố định loại IP
11
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt điện thoại cố định loại IP
34
Lắp đặt nhân UTP CAT-6 thoại
22
1 đầu
Lắp đặt nhân UTP CAT-6 thoại
35
Lắp đặt dây nhảy UTP CAT-6 thoại
11
sợi
Lắp đặt dây nhảy UTP CAT-6 thoại
36
Lắp đặt Camera IP POE DOME hồng ngoại
25
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt Camera IP POE DOME hồng ngoại
37
Lắp đặt Camera IP POE chữ nhật hồng ngoại
9
1 thiết bị
Lắp đặt Camera IP POE chữ nhật hồng ngoại
38
Lắp đặt nhân UTP CAT-6 camera
68
1 đầu
Lắp đặt nhân UTP CAT-6 camera
39
Lắp đặt dây nhảy UTP CAT-6 thoại
34
sợi
Lắp đặt dây nhảy UTP CAT-6 thoại
40
Lắp đặt cáp quang MULTIMODE 8FO
5
10m
Lắp đặt cáp quang MULTIMODE 8FO
41
Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu loại CAT-6E (LAN+TEL+CAM)
55.9
10m
Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu loại CAT-6E (LAN+TEL+CAM)
42
Cáp nguồn CU/PVC/PVC(3x2.5)mm2
10
m
Cáp nguồn CU/PVC/PVC(3x2.5)mm2
43
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây nhựa PVC D20 đi ngầm
720
m
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây nhựa PVC D20 đi ngầm
44
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây nhựa PVC D20 đi nổi
200
m
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây nhựa PVC D20 đi nổi
45
Lắp đặt thang cáp 200x75x1.5
9
m
Lắp đặt thang cáp 200x75x1.5
46
Giá đỡ thang cáp trục đứng
6
bộ
Giá đỡ thang cáp trục đứng
47
Lắp đặt máng cáp tôn có nắp đậy 200x75x1.5
345
m
Lắp đặt máng cáp tôn có nắp đậy 200x75x1.5
48
Cút L máng 200x75x1.5
7
cái
Cút L máng 200x75x1.5
49
Cút T máng 200x75x1.5
3
cái
Cút T máng 200x75x1.5
50
Giá đỡ máng cáp
288
bộ
Giá đỡ máng cáp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and procurement, equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and procurement, equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second