Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and repair

    Watching    
Find: 16:17 28/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repair work for the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of District 10, Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and repair
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractors for the repair work of the People's Procuracy of District 10, Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 08/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:55 28/07/2022
to
10:00 08/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 08/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
5.200.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five million two hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Tháo dỡ khung mái che giếng trời
1 Tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
2 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
0,288 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
3 Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
0,192 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
4 Ván khuôn gia cố xà dầm, giằng
16,56 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
5 Cốt thép dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,512 100kg Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
6 Hàn liên kết cốt thép mới vào cũ
2 Trọn gói Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
7 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200
0,776 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
8 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
16,56 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
9 Lắp dựng khung mái che giếng trời
1 tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
10 Tháo dỡ tấm kính
2,88 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
11 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
0,576 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
12 Xây tường gạch thông gió che mưa 20x20 cm, vữa XM mác 75
2,88 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
13 Cung cấp và lắp đặt mái che di động sân thượng (thi công trọn gói)
64,38 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
14 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
15 Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi (chậu + ống xả + phụ kiện)
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
16 Tháo dỡ vòi rửa
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
17 Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
18 Tháo dỡ xí bệt
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
19 Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt (chậu xí bệt + nắp + phụ kiện trọn bộ)
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
20 Tháo dỡ vòi xịt vệ sinh
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
21 Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh (vòi xịt vệ sinh)
9 cái Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
22 Tháo dỡ gương soi
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
23 Lắp đặt gương soi
9 cái Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
24 Tháo dỡ hộp đựng giấy
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
25 Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy WC
9 cái Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
26 Tháo móc quần áo
9 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
27 Lắp đặt móc quần áo
9 cái Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
28 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường (1 hàng gạch)
17,525 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
29 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
26,52 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
30 Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
26,52 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
31 Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
26,52 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
32 Quét dung dịch chống thấm ( Sử dụng dung dịch chống thấm: (1 kg Kova_CT11Aplus + 1kg xi măng + 0.5 lít nước)/2m2/2 lớp hoặc tương đương)
30,9013 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
33 Láng nền, chiều dày 3cm, tạo dốc về phễu thu, vữa XM M100 (phụ gia chống thấm: 5kg Kova_CT11B/1m3 vữa hoặc tương đương)
26,52 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
34 Chống thấm phễu thu nước sàn
9 cái Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
35 Lắp đặt phễu thu nước sàn
9 cái Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
36 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện 200x200, vữa XM M75
26,52 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
37 Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch tiết diện 200x250, vữa XM M75
17,525 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
38 Chà ron làm sạch gạch ốp tường
101,645 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
39 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
80,36 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
40 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
29,136 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
41 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
29,136 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
42 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt trần - WC
5,46 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
43 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào trần - WC
5,46 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
44 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ -trần - WC
5,46 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
45 Tháo dỡ trần
26,52 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
46 Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
26,52 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
47 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
25,28 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
48 Cung cấp lắp đặt cửa WC, cửa nhựa, 1 cánh
25,28 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
49 Lắp đặt Đèn sát trần
11 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT
50 Lắp đặt đèn tường (2 bên cầu thang)
2 bộ Theo bản vẽ thi công được đính kèm theo E - HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second