Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and traffic assurance

Find: 09:15 13/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road connecting from the main road to village 4, Xuan Quan commune (Phase 2)
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and traffic assurance
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Quan (Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Minh Vân thay mặt bên mời thầu đăng tải thông báo mời thầu)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road connecting from the main road to village 4, Xuan Quan commune (Phase 2)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding from Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:10 23/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:07 13/04/2022
to
09:10 23/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:10 23/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu 0,4 m3-1,25m3
dung tích gầu 0,4 m3-1,25m3
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng > 5 tấn
tải trọng > 5 tấn
2
3
Máy lu => 8T
Trọng lượng => 8T
1
4
Máy lu => 16T
Trọng lượng => 16T
1
5
Máy tưới nhựa đường
Tưới nhựa đường
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Rải bê tông nhựa
1
7
Máy ủi hoặc máy san
San gạt vật liệu
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích > 250L
Trộn bê tông, dung tích > 250L
2
9
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm bê tông
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất không thích hợp, TC = 10%
9,712 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
2 Đào đất không thích hợp bằng máy đào 0,8m3, M = 90%
0,8741 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất không thích hợp bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,9712 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,9712 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
5 Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
119,501 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
6 Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II, M = 90%
10,7551 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực (phần vuốt nối)
425,01 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
10,5152 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
10,5152 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
10 Vận chuyển phế thải BTXM bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
4,2501 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
11 Vận chuyển phế thải BTXM bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
4,2501 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
12 Đắp đất tận dụng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,3045 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
13 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,21 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
14 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
7,7161 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
15 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C
12,2236 100m2 Chi tiết tại Chương V
16 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
2,0744 100tấn Chi tiết tại Chương V
17 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
12,2236 100m2 Chi tiết tại Chương V
18 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
2,0744 100tấn Chi tiết tại Chương V
19 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
2,0744 100tấn Chi tiết tại Chương V
20 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
3,0649 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
21 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3,2371 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
22 Vải địa kỹ thuật không dệt, cường độ chịu kéo 25KN/m
21,6426 100m2 Chi tiết tại Chương V
23 Bù vênh bằng CPĐ D loại I
1,0068 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
249,48 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
25 Cát vàng tạo phẳng dày 3cm
31,18 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
26 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0,8131 100m2 Chi tiết tại Chương V
27 Thi công khe dọc sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
157,27 m Chi tiết tại Chương V
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường kè, đá 1x2, mác 200, XM PCB30
7,69 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
29 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường kè
0,416 100m2 Chi tiết tại Chương V
30 Đào nền + khuôn đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II, TC = 10%
89,378 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
31 Đào nền + khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II, M = 90%
8,044 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
32 Đào đất không thích hợp bằng thủ công, TC = 10%
45,734 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
33 Đào đất không thích hơp bằng máy đào 0,8m3, M = 90%
4,1161 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
34 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
81,68 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
35 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
7,4142 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
7,4142 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
37 Vận chuyển đất không thích hợp bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
4,5734 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
38 Vận chuyển đất không thích hợp bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
4,5734 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
39 Vận chuyển phế thải BTXM bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,8168 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
40 Vận chuyển phế thải BTXM bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,8168 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
41 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,3266 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
42 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
6,5211 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
43 Đắp đất tận dụng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,3851 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
44 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
313,01 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
45 Cát vàng tạo phẳng
39,13 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
46 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2,3476 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
47 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1,9563 100m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V
48 Vải địa kỹ thuật không dệt 25KN/m
14,3464 100m2 Chi tiết tại Chương V
49 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0,2836 100m2 Chi tiết tại Chương V
50 Mua đất màu trồng cây
73,59 m3 Chi tiết tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and traffic assurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and traffic assurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second