Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and traffic assurance

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:07 30/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the route from DT610B (Ha Mat market) to Tay An bridge (Ha An village) (Adjustments and additions)
Bidding package name
Construction and traffic assurance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT: Upgrading and repairing the route from DT610B (Ha Mat market) to Tay An bridge (Ha An village) (Adjustments and additions)
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The city budget is allocated in Decision No. 2512/QD-UBND dated November 12, 2025 and the commune budget in Decision No. 844/QD-UBND dated June 17, 2026 of the People's Committee of Go Noi commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Gò Nổi, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
07:30 08/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
68/QĐ-VP
Approval date
30/07/2026 15:05
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND xã Gò Nổi

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:06 30/07/2026
to
07:30 08/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 08/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
22.527.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million five hundred twenty seven thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Xây dựng công trình Hoàng Chương Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Phan Khôi, Khối 4, Phường Điện Bàn, thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đinh Văn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Điện Bàn, thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu và Quản lý dự án miền Trung Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 58/16 đường Dũng Sĩ Thanh Khê, phường Thanh Khê, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn kiến trúc miền Trung E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 110 đường Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ, thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu và Quản lý dự án miền Trung E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 58/16 đường Dũng Sĩ Thanh Khê, phường Thanh Khê, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn kiến trúc miền Trung Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 110 đường Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ, thành phố Đà Nẵng

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Không có nhà thầu tham dự
Decision number
69/QĐ-VP
Decision approval date
00:00 18/08/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
08:21 28/08/2026

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông M250 đá 1x2 móng bó vỉa đổ tại chỗ
112.209
m3
2
Ván khuôn móng bó vỉa đổ tại chỗ
224.418
m2
3
Dăm sạn đệm
56.105
m3
4
Đảo giao thông
5
Bê tông M250 đá 1x2 bó vỉa đổ tại chỗ
2.036
m3
6
Ván khuôn bó vỉa đổ tại chỗ
14.14
m2
7
Dăm sạn đệm
0.636
m3
8
Sơn bó bỉa đảo giao thông
6.646
m2
9
Ống nhựa PVC D27 thoát nước dải phân cách
1.4
m
10
Đắp đất màu dày 50cm
6.6
m3
11
Phá dỡ bê tông đảo giao thông hiện trạng bằng máy đào 1.25m3 gắn búa TL
2.734
m3
12
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên ô tô bằng máy đào 1.25m3
2.734
m3
13
Nút giao dân sinh
14
Nền đường
15
Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào 0.8m3
32.458
m3
16
Đào đường cũ BTXM bằng máy đào 1.25m3 gắn búa TL
21.008
m3
17
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên ô tô bằng máy đào 1.25m3
21.008
m3
18
Lu lèn nền đường độ chặt K95
152.76
m2
19
Mặt đường
20
Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá 1x2 dày 20cm, máy trộn BT 250l, độ sụt 2-4cm, đổ bằng thủ công
30.552
m3
21
Lót giấy dầu dày 0.2mm
152.76
m2
22
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
14.776
m2
23
Cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
22.914
m3
24
Tổ chức giao thông
25
Biển báo
26
Biển báo tam giác A70cm
16
Cái
27
Cột đỡ biển báo D80, L=2.82m
16
Cột
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo tam giác A70cm
16
Cái
29
Bê tông M200 đá 2x4 móng cột biển báo
2.88
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng đổ tại chỗ
19.2
m2
31
Dăm sạn đệm
0.576
m3
32
Thép chống xoay D14; L=500mm
0.019
Tấn
33
Đào móng cột đất cấp 3
3.456
m3
34
Vạch sơn
35
Vạch sơn màu vàng dày 2mm
65.182
m2
36
Vạch sơn màu trắng dày 2mm
20.845
m2
37
Vạch sơn gờ giảm tốc màu vàng dày 6mm
4
m2
38
Gồ giảm tốc
39
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC12.5 dày 3cm
9
m2
40
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa, trạm trộn 120T/h
0.665
Tấn
41
Vận chuyển BTN đến công trình. Cự ly 14,9km
0.665
Tấn
42
Tưới nhũ tương dính bám, tiêu chuẩn 0,5kg/m2
18
m2
43
Sơn phản quang màu vàng dày 2mm
4.5
m2
44
Sơn phản quang màu trắng dày 2mm
4.5
m2
45
Cống thoát nước ngang
46
Cống BTLT
47
Lắp đặt ống BTLT D30cm, L=4m (H30)
3
Ống
48
Mối nối ống cống bê tông D30cm
2
m.nối
49
Dăm sạn đệm
1.45
m3
50
Đan hố ga

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and traffic assurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and traffic assurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second