Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and traffic assurance during construction (including fee provisions)

    Watching    
Find: 01:14 12/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and supplement the turning road on Mai Chi Tho street through the underpass under Ca Tre Lon bridge
Bidding package name
Construction and traffic assurance during construction (including fee provisions)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding for regular traffic maintenance expenses in 2023 - State budget source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 30/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
2470/QĐ-TTQLĐHGTĐT
Approval date
11/10/2023 16:27
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Quản lý Điều hành Giao thông đô thị
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:28 11/10/2023
to
08:00 30/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 30/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
182.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THINH SON CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 17/11 đường 182, Khu phố 3, phường Tăng Nhơn Phú A, TP Thủ Đức, TP Hồ Chí Minh
2 CUU LONG CONSTRUCTION AUDIT CORPORATION Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số C13/5 Đường 455, Tổ 10, Khu Phố 2, Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú A, TP Thủ Đức, TP Hồ Chí Minh
3 SAI GON URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 135/1 Phú Thọ Hòa, phường Phú Thọ Hòa, quận Tân Phú, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Trung tâm Quản lý điều hành giao thông đô thị E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02 đường Mai Chí Thọ, phường Thủ Thiêm, Thành phố Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 SAI GON URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION E-HSDT assessment consulting 135/1 Phú Thọ Hòa, phường Phú Thọ Hòa, quận Tân Phú, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
6 Trung tâm Quản lý điều hành giao thông đô thị Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02 đường Mai Chí Thọ, phường Thủ Thiêm, Thành phố Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn – Công suất ≥ 23Kw - Đơn vị tính: bộ Kèm theo: Hóa đơn của thiết bị là Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định. Bản sao có chứng thực: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích – Sức nâng ≥ 10T - Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Công suất ≥ 5 kW- Đơn vị tính: bộ Kèm theo: Hóa đơn của thiết bị là Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định. Bản sao có chứng thực: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW- Đơn vị tính: bộ Kèm theo: Hóa đơn của thiết bị là Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định. Bản sao có chứng thực: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW- Đơn vị tính: bộ Kèm theo: Hóa đơn của thiết bị là Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định. Bản sao có chứng thực: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,50 m3- Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
7
Máy ép cọc – Lực ép ≥ 200Tấn - Đơn vị tính: bộ Kèm theo: Hóa đơn của thiết bị là Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định. Bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
8
Lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng ≥ 16 T - Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
9
Lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng ≥ 10 T- Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
10
Lu rung – Lực rung ≥ 25 T- Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
11
Máy phun nhựa đường – Công suất ≥ 190CV - Đơn vị tính: chiếc - Trường hợp máy phun nhựa đường chuyên dụng tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Bản chụp được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê). - Trường hợp thiết bị phun nhựa đường không chuyên dụng tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định ô tô, Bản chụp Hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định hoặc hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng thiết bị phun nhựa đường, Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định máy phun nhựa đường và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
12
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Công suất ≥ 130CV hoặc 80 PS hoặc 80 tấn/h - Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
13
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - Năng suất ≥ 50m3/h - Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
14
Máy san tự hành - công suất ≥ 110 CV- Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
15
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít- Đơn vị tính: bộ Kèm theo: Hóa đơn của thiết bị là Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định. Bản sao có chứng thực: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
16
Ô tô tự đổ – Trọng tải ≥ 22Tấn - Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản chụp có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
17
Ô tô tưới nước - Dung tích >=5 m3 - Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản chụp có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê). Trường hợp Ô tô tưới nước không chuyên dụng tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc giấy chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực, bản chụp hóa đơn mua bán bồn chứa và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp do nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
18
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch - Đơn vị tính: bộ Kèm theo: Hóa đơn của thiết bị là Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định, Bản sao có chứng thực Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
19
Cần cẩu bánh hơi – Sức nâng ≥ 6Tấn - Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
20
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng ≥ 12 m - Đơn vị tính: chiếc Đính kèm bản sao có chứng thực: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN TUYẾN
*
2
Nền mặt đường làm mới
*
3
Thảm bê tông nhựa BTNC 12,5 dày 7cm
16.846
100m2
4
Tưới nhựa thấm bám tiêu chuẩn 1,0kg/m2
16.846
100m2
5
Cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 dày 30cm, K≥ 0,98
5.2949
100m3
6
Đá mi dày 30cm, K=1,0~1,02
5.2949
100m3
7
Vải địa kỹ thuật ngăn cách R12KN/m
25.2784
100m2
8
Lu lèn nền nguyên thổ K>=0.95
17.4176
100m2
9
Gia cố nền cừ tràm Ø8-10 L=4m, 16 cây/m2
941.94
100m
10
Đắp lề K95 (bằng đất chọn lọc)
27.8454
100m3
11
Đắp Taluy(tận dụng) K90
1.8183
100m3
12
Đào nền Đất cấp I
49.7185
100m3
13
Đào nền đất cấp IV
1.5568
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
49.457
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I (tiếp 4 km)
49.457
100m3/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất I (tiếp 18,9 km)
49.457
100m3/1km
17
Vỉa hè
*
18
Đào nền vỉa hè (đất cấp 3)
1.5255
100m3
19
Đắp vỉa hè bằng CPĐD loại 2 dày 10cm
0.7627
100m3
20
Bê tông lót đá 1x2, 12Mpa, dày 5cm
38.138
m3
21
Vữa xi măng 8Mpa, dày 1.5cm
11.441
m3
22
Lát gạch Terrazzo kích thước 40x40x3cm
762.75
m2
23
Bó vỉa
*
24
Ván khuôn móng bó vỉa
0.3709
100m2
25
Bê tông lót đá 1x2 12Mpa
4.947
m3
26
Ván khuôn bó vỉa
2.4732
100m2
27
Bê tông đá 1x2 25Mpa
23.496
m3
28
Tổ chức giao thông
*
29
Vạch sơn
*
30
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang dày 2mm, màu trắng
37.41
m2
31
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang dày 2mm, màu vàng
38.65
m2
32
Biển báo
*
33
Biển báo tròn, D70cm
4
cái
34
Biển tam giác canh 70cm
3
cái
35
Biển báo chữ nhật: 100x160cm
1
cái
36
Trụ biển báo
*
37
Cột biển báo, L=3.10m, ống thép mạ kẽm Ø90 dày 4mm
2
1 cột
38
Cột biển báo, L=4.0m, ống thép mạ kẽm Ø90 dày 4mm
1
1 cột
39
Khung tĩnh khung
*
40
Thép hình I200
663.68
kg
41
Thép hình V30x30x3
27.2
kg
42
Gia công hệ khung tĩnh (không tính vật liệu thép)
0.69
tấn
43
Bê tông đá 1x2 25Mpa
0.6
m3
44
Ván khuôn
0.048
100m2
45
Sơn trắng đỏ
16.28
1m2
46
Bu long Ø10, L=10cm
16
cái
47
Đào hố móng
5.4
1m3
48
Đắp trả hố móng
4.8
m3
49
PHẦN TƯỜNG CHẮN
*
50
Phần tường chắn
*

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and traffic assurance during construction (including fee provisions)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and traffic assurance during construction (including fee provisions)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second