Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and traffic safety

Find: 10:43 03/09/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade Khe Tang Bridge, Cu Khe Commune
Bidding package name
Construction and traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade Khe Tang Bridge, Cu Khe Commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 13/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 705/QĐ-UBND ngày 30/08/2025
Approval date
03/09/2025 10:41
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:42 03/09/2025
to
08:30 13/09/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 13/09/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
59.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 1, đường Quang Trung, Phường Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HATICO CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation Tầng 7 tòa nhà hỗn hợp Sông Đà - Hà Đông, Km10 đường Trần Phú, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
3 THANH NAM TRAFFIC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Advice on appraisal of adjustment estimates Số 2, ngách 34/4. ngõ 34, đường Nguyên Hồng, Phường Láng, TP Hà Nội
4 NGAN PHAT CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 11 đường Đền Vẽ, Phường Phú Lương, thành phố Hà Nội
5 THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT/ KQLCNT appraisal consultancy Số 77, Tổ 8 Nhân Trạch, phường Phú Lương, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa => 10T (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu <= 1,25m3 (Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy ép cọc lực ép => 200T (Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy ép cọc cừ lực ép => 130T (Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Cần cẩu sức nâng an toàn cho phép => 16T (Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép khối lượng khi gia tải => 10T (Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy lu bánh lốp khối lượng khi gia tải => 16T (Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy lu rung khối lượng khi gia tải <= 25T (Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy rải bê tông nhựa năng suất rải <= 360m3/h (Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
11
Máy bơm nước (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
13
Máy trộn vữa (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
14
Máy khoan bê tông (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
15
Máy đầm dùi (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
16
Máy đầm bàn (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
17
Máy đầm cóc (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
18
Máy hàn điện (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
19
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy kinh vĩ (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
20
Máy thủy bình (Có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
21
Và một số loại máy móc thiết bị khác phù hợp với yêu cầu của gói thầu do nhà thầu tự bố trí
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km; L=0.7km ;đường loại 1
1.7568
10m3/1km
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km L=3.9km ;đường loại 1
1.7568
10m3/1km
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km; L=9.5km; đường loại 1
1.7568
10m3/1km
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km; L=15.5km đường loại 2
1.7568
10m3/1km
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km; L=4.20km đường loại 1
1.7568
10m3/1km
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km; L=2.80km đường loại 2
1.7568
10m3/1km
7
Bê tông lót móng mác 100# đá 4x6 dày 10cm
0.76
m3
8
Xây tường VXM mác 75#
4.84
m3
9
Bóc dỡ hè cũ
4.5
m2
10
Ván khuôn móng bó vỉa
0.0498
100m2
11
Bê tông xi măng mác 150# đá 2x4 móng bó vỉa
1.41
m3
12
Lắp đặt bó vỉa BTXM loại B1 kích thước (26x23x100)cm
17
m
13
Mua block vỉa BTXM kích thước (26x23x100)cm
17.425
m
14
Ván khuôn móng bó vỉa
0.052
100m2
15
Bê tông xi măng mác 150# đá 2x4 móng bó vỉa
1.47
m3
16
Lắp đặt bó vỉa BTXM loại B2 kích thước (26x23x25)cm
17.75
m
17
Mua block vỉa BTXM kích thước (26x23x25)cm
18.1938
m
18
Lát gạch Terrazo
72.04
m2
19
Mua gạch Terrazo kích thước (40x40x3)cm (STT76, CBG04.2024)
72.7604
m2
20
Móng BTXM cấp B12.5 (mác 150#) đá 2x4 dày 8cm
3
m3
21
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.7204
100m2
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi 1Km đầu tiên, đất cấp I
0.0424
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.0424
100m3
24
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
1.1528
100m2
25
Hao phí vật liệu bê tông nhựa BTNC12,5 (nhựa 5.0%)
19.8616
tấn
26
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h
0.1986
100tấn
27
Tưới dính bám nhựa RC70, TC 0.5kg/m2
1.1528
100m2
28
Bù vênh mặt đường BTNC 12,5 dày trung bình 5cm
1.1528
100m2
29
Hao phí vật liệu bê tông nhựa BTNC12,5 (nhựa 5.0%)
14.191
tấn
30
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h
0.1419
100tấn
31
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
1.589
100m2
32
Hao phí vật liệu bê tông nhựa BTNC12,5 (nhựa 5.0%)
27.3769
tấn
33
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h
0.2738
100tấn
34
Tưới dính bám nhựa RC70, TC 0.5kg/m2
1.589
100m2
35
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 12,5 dày 5cm
0.1676
100m2
36
Hao phí vật liệu bê tông nhựa BTNC12,5 (nhựa 5.0%)
2.0632
tấn
37
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h
0.0206
100tấn
38
Tưới dính bám nhựa RC70, TC 0.5kg/m2
0.1676
100m2
39
Rải thảm bê tông nhựa(BTNC 19) dày 7cm
0.1676
100m2
40
Hao phí vật liệu bê tông nhựa chặt BTNC19 (nhựa 4.2%)
2.9012
tấn
41
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h
0.029
100tấn
42
Tưới thấm bám nhựa MC70, TC1.0 kg/m2
0.1676
100m2
43
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 ; CPĐD loại 1 ( kích cỡ 0/25) dày 15 cm
0.0251
100m3
44
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 ;CPĐD loại 2 ( kích cỡ 0/37.5) dày 25 cm
0.0419
100m3
45
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
2.8615
100m2
46
Hao phí vật liệu bê tông nhựa BTNC12,5 (nhựa 5.0%)
49.3008
tấn
47
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h
0.493
100tấn
48
Tưới dính bám nhựa RC70, TC 0.5kg/m2
1.8137
100m2
49
Tưới thấm bám nhựa MC70, TC1.0 kg/m2
1.0478
100m2
50
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm ;Bù vênh bê tông nhựa C12.5 dày trung bình 3cm
2.2533
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second