Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction bidding package

    Watching    
Find: 20:49 18/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair District Political Center
Bidding package name
Construction bidding package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
06:00 24/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
52/QĐ-TTCT
Approval date
16/08/2024 20:46
Approval Authority
Trung Tâm Chính trị huyện Krông Pắc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:47 18/08/2024
to
06:00 24/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
06:00 24/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation số 64 Hoàng Hoa Thám, TDP 15, Thị trấn Phước An, Huyện Krông Pắk, TỈNH ĐĂK LĂK
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Tự An, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Tự An, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
MÁY TRỘN BÊ TÔNG
2
2
MÁY HÀN XOAY CHIỀU
1
3
MÁY CẮT UỐN SẮT
1
4
MÁY ĐẦM BÊ TÔNG
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SỬA CHỮA HỘI TRƯỜNG
2
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.744
100m2
3
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.353
100m2
4
Tháo dỡ trần
254.07
m2
5
Phá dỡ gạch nền bậc cấp
18.06
m2
6
Tháo dỡ điện
2
Công
7
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
57.75
m2
8
Cạo rửa vệ sinh mái tôn
381.333
m2
9
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
48.076
m2
10
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
48.076
m2
11
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
48.076
1m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
360.405
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
182.49
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
38.88
m2
15
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
38.88
1m2
16
Lắp dựng cửa đi Xinfa
34.64
m2
17
Lắp dựng cửa sổ Xinfa
38.88
m2
18
Rèm cửa đi cửa sổ
94.77
m2
19
Lát đá tiết diện đá <= 0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
18.06
1m2
20
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
193.32
1m2
21
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
79.63
1m2
22
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
815.845
1m2
23
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
360.405
1m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
455.44
1m2
25
Hộp đấu dây và mặt nạ
6
hộp
26
Tủ điện tổng
1
hộp
27
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 30Ampe
6
cái
28
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 100Ampe
1
cái
29
Dây Led
29
m
30
Nguồn led
2
m
31
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
8
cái
32
Công tắt đèn
13
cái
33
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
12
cái
34
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 1,5mm2
500
m
35
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 2,5mm2
100
m
36
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 4mm2
60
m
37
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 6,0mm2
80
m
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
300
m
39
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
7
bộ
40
Đèn led ốp trần loại 12w
42
bộ
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 4mm2
50
m
42
Công tắt quạt
4
cái
43
SỬA CHỮA NHÀ BẢO VỆ
44
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.252
100m2
45
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
31.328
m2
46
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.072
tấn
47
Tháo dỡ trần
10.88
m2
48
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
9.912
m3
49
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.368
m3
50
TƯỜNG RÀO

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Chính trị huyện Krông Pắc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction bidding package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction bidding package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second