Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction bidding package (including general items)

    Watching    
Find: 10:04 23/10/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Fence wall of Phu Thinh Commune People's Committee, Vinh Tuong district
Name of Tender Notice
Construction bidding package (including general items)
Investor
- Tên chủ đầu tư: UBND xã Phú Thịnh, huyện Vĩnh Tường - Địa chỉ: Xã Phú Thịnh, huyện Vĩnh Tường, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc - Số điện thoại: 02113.838.015 - Email: [email protected]
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan: Fence wall, People's Committee of Phu Thinh commune, Vinh Tuong district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget (from land use right auction) and other legal support funds mobilized by investors
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 31/10/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:40 21/10/2019
to
14:00 31/10/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 31/10/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đầm cóc
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đào
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy hàn
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy mài
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ hàng rào loại đơn giản, thủ công
101,304 m2
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu tường gạch, thủ công
0,36 m3
3 Diện tích trát tường:
508,2835 m2
4 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên tường, trụ, cột
304,9701 m2
5 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, cao
0,36 m3
6 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
203,3134 m2
7 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
7,007 m2
8 Trát vẩy tường chống vang, vữa XM cát mịn M75
32,7098 m2
9 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
515,2905 m2
10 Sản xuất cửa, hoa bằng sắt vuông rỗng hộp mạ kẽm
1,3542 tấn
11 Sơn tĩnh điện hoa sắt tường rào
1.354,2 kg
12 Lắp dựng lan can sắt
92,862 m2
13 Phá dỡ các kết cấu khác cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
6,93 m2
14 Sơn sắt thép các loại - 3 nước
6,93 m2
15 Đào móng, máy đào
5,6179 100m3
16 Đào móng băng, thủ công, rộng
62,4211 m3
17 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
6,2421 100m3
18 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
52,6748 m3
19 Xây móng bằng đá hộc, dày >60cm, vữa XM M100
393,6 m3
20 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc, dày
324,72 m3
21 Xây móng bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày >33cm, vữa XM M50
3,4254 m3
22 Xây móng bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
4,6283 m3
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
0,6417 tấn
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
0,3121 tấn
25 Ván khuôn gỗ móng dài cọc, bệ máy
0,5415 100m2
26 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
13,1168 m3
27 Làm tầng lọc bằng cấp phối đá dăm
87 vị trí
28 Ống thoát nước D76 qua kè
174 cái
29 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
32,2847 m3
30 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
19,4441 m3
31 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, cao
7,623 m3
32 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
867,152 m2
33 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
49,0949 m2
34 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
916,2469 m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction bidding package (including general items)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction bidding package (including general items)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 100

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second