Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction bidding package including general items

Find: 15:17 24/10/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Headquarters of People's Council - People's Committee of Ea Pal Commune, Ea Kar District: Category: Building working houses People's Committee of Ea Pal Commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction bidding package including general items
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pal (Địa chỉ, Xã Ea Pal, huyện Ea Kar) Bên mời thầu: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar. Địa chỉ: 09 Trần Hưng Đạo, khối 2B, TT Ea Kar, huyện Ea Kar;
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Headquarters of People's Council - People's Committee of Ea Pal Commune, Ea Kar District: Category: Building working houses People's Committee of Ea Pal Commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget and mobilization.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/11/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:16 24/10/2019
to
09:00 04/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 04/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
17.300.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventeen million three hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
0,8m3
1
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
0,8m3
1
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
0,8m3
1
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
0,8m3
1
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
0,8m3
1
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
0,8m3
1
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
0,8m3
1
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
0,8m3
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
10 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
10 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
10 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
10 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
10 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
10 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
10 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
10 tấn
1
3
Máy phát điện 12 KW
12 KW
1
3
Máy phát điện 12 KW
12 KW
1
3
Máy phát điện 12 KW
12 KW
1
3
Máy phát điện 12 KW
12 KW
1
3
Máy phát điện 12 KW
12 KW
1
3
Máy phát điện 12 KW
12 KW
1
3
Máy phát điện 12 KW
12 KW
1
3
Máy phát điện 12 KW
12 KW
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa 250L
250L
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa 250L
250L
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa 250L
250L
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa 250L
250L
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa 250L
250L
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa 250L
250L
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa 250L
250L
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa 250L
250L
2
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép 2,2 KW
2,2 KW
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép 2,2 KW
2,2 KW
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép 2,2 KW
2,2 KW
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép 2,2 KW
2,2 KW
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép 2,2 KW
2,2 KW
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép 2,2 KW
2,2 KW
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép 2,2 KW
2,2 KW
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép 2,2 KW
2,2 KW
1
6
Máy hàn 4,4 KWA
4,4 KWA
1
6
Máy hàn 4,4 KWA
4,4 KWA
1
6
Máy hàn 4,4 KWA
4,4 KWA
1
6
Máy hàn 4,4 KWA
4,4 KWA
1
6
Máy hàn 4,4 KWA
4,4 KWA
1
6
Máy hàn 4,4 KWA
4,4 KWA
1
6
Máy hàn 4,4 KWA
4,4 KWA
1
6
Máy hàn 4,4 KWA
4,4 KWA
1
7
Giàn giáo
Tốt
30
7
Giàn giáo
Tốt
30
7
Giàn giáo
Tốt
30
7
Giàn giáo
Tốt
30
7
Giàn giáo
Tốt
30
7
Giàn giáo
Tốt
30
7
Giàn giáo
Tốt
30
7
Giàn giáo
Tốt
30
8
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công.
1 Khoản Chương V
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Chương V
3 Đào móng công trình chiều rộng móng
1,04 100m3 Chương V
4 Đào móng cột, trụ hố kiểm tra rộng >1m sâu >1m đất cấp III, tính 30% tổng khối lượng
30,11 m3 Chương V
5 Đào móng băng rộng
14,34 m3 Chương V
6 BT gạch vỡ vữa XM mác 50
16,33 m3 Chương V
7 BT móng đá 1x2 vữa mác 200 rộng
19,45 m3 Chương V
8 Xây móng đá hộc chiều dày
64,09 m3 Chương V
9 BT cột đá 1x2 vữa mác 200 tiết diện
5,37 m3 Chương V
10 BT đá 1x2 vữa mác 200 xà dầm, giằng nhà
24,57 m3 Chương V
11 BT lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đan đá 1x2 vữa mác 200
13,61 m3 Chương V
12 Ván khuôn gỗ móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,03 100m2 Chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,89 100m2 Chương V
14 Ván khuôn gỗ cột tròn
0,21 100m2 Chương V
15 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2,58 100m2 Chương V
16 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
2,12 100m2 Chương V
17 Cốt thép móng thép
1,99 tấn Chương V
18 Cốt thép móng thép
4,87 tấn Chương V
19 Xây tường gạch không nung (XM cốt liệu) 4 lỗ 80x80x180 dày
83,93 m3 Chương V
20 Xây trụ gạch thẻ 4x8x19 vữa XM mác 75, cao
2,66 m3 Chương V
21 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm vữa XM mác 75
183,54 m2 Chương V
22 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm vữa XM mác 75
746,75 m2 Chương V
23 Trát trụ, cột lam đứng, cầu thang dày 1cm vữa XM mác 75
80,33 m2 Chương V
24 Trát xà dầm vữa XM mác 75
34,58 m2 Chương V
25 Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang vữa XM mác 75
211,92 m2 Chương V
26 Bả mastic vào tường
664,12 m2 Chương V
27 Bả mastic vào cột, dầm, trần
326,83 m2 Chương V
28 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
154,54 m2 Chương V
29 Sơn giả đá cột
9,29 m2 Chương V
30 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
827,12 m2 Chương V
31 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc độ chặt K=0,9
1,97 100m3 Chương V
32 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào
0,75 100m3 Chương V
33 Vận chuyển đất bằng Ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi
0,75 100m3 Chương V
34 Vận chuyển tiếp cự ly 4km bằng Ôtô tự đổ 10T, đất cấp III
0,75 100m3 Chương V
35 Đào móng băng rộng
8,31 m3 Chương V
36 BT gạch vỡ vữa XM mác 50
35,1 m3 Chương V
37 Xây tường gạch không nung (XM cốt liệu) 4 lỗ 80x80x180 dày
4,57 m3 Chương V
38 Xây móng gạch thẻ 4x8x19 vữa XM mác 75 dày >30cm
18,39 m3 Chương V
39 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm vữa XM mác 75
68,88 m2 Chương V
40 Ốp chân tường đá bóc
18 m2 Chương V
41 Lát đá granít tự nhiên bậc tam cấp
44,85 m2 Chương V
42 Quét vôi trong nhà, ngoài nhà 1 nước trắng 2 màu
20,4 m2 Chương V
43 Láng hè dày 3cm vữa XM mác 50
64,92 m2 Chương V
44 Lát nền, sàn gạch 600x600
272,46 m2 Chương V
45 SX xà gồ thép
1,27 tấn Chương V
46 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước bằng sơn tổng hợp
117,84 m2 Chương V
47 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,27 tấn Chương V
48 Lợp mái, che tường tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
4,07 100m2 Chương V
49 Làm trần bằng tấm thạch cao trần phẳng
262,86 m2 Chương V
50 SX và Lắp dựng cửa nhựa lõi thép
105,21 m2 Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction bidding package including general items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction bidding package including general items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 77

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second