Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction build and attend room

Find: 14:42 14/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Newly built 08 function rooms in Xuan Luong High School
Bidding package name
Construction build and attend room
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT works: New construction of 08 function rooms in Xuan Luong High School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:45 24/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500043407_2502140902
Approval date
14/02/2025 09:04
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:40 14/02/2025
to
07:45 24/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:45 24/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
75.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 10 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 09, đường Nguyễn Bính, khu đô thị mới Bách Việt Lake Garden - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đồi Giềng - Xã Ngọc Thiện - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ E-HSDT assessment consulting Đồi Giềng - Xã Ngọc Thiện - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 1,6 m3
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
3
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L
3
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≤ 500L
3
5
Máy vận thăng
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0.0405
tấn
2
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0113
tấn
3
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.0209
tấn
4
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0083
tấn
5
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.0113
tấn
6
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.0209
tấn
7
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0083
tấn
8
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.4211
100m2
9
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D34mm - PN12,5 nối bằng p/p dán keo
1
cái
10
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.0819
m3
11
Lắp đặt Trõ nhựa PVC D34
1
cái
12
Máy bơm chìm Q>4m3/h
1
bộ
13
Lắp đặt dây điện CU/PVC/PVC (2x2,5)mm2
75
m
14
Cáp treo bơm 5 ly độ dày 4.1
75
m
15
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1248
100m3
16
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0094
100m3
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.5671
m3
18
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5202
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0192
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 12mm
0.068
tấn
21
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.0233
m3
22
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,0cm, Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
23.332
m2
23
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
3.0845
m2
24
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
5.202
m2
25
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5202
m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0173
100m2
27
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0293
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
3
cái
29
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0117
100m3
30
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0017
100m3
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.13
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0046
100m2
33
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch đất sét nung, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.433
m3
34
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2.296
m2
35
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.1131
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.014
100m2
37
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.064
m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0032
100m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0068
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, panen bằng máy
1
cái
41
Phòng cháy chữa cháy
42
Lắp đặt Hộp đấu kỹ thuật bằng nhựa, KT 150x150mm2
2
hộp
43
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
1
cái
44
Lắp đặt Đèn LED sự cố lắp nổi P=2w
1.4
5 đèn
45
Lắp đặt Đèn LED EXIT P=2,2W
1.2
5 đèn
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1mm2
100
m
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - D16mm
100
m
48
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn + đế ổ cắm
13
cái
49
Hộp nối 3, 4 đường DK16
15
hộp
50
Măng sông nối ống D16
40
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction build and attend room". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction build and attend room" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second