Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction construction: Petrolimex reform - store 35

Find: 11:49 10/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Petrolimex renovation - Shop 35
Bidding package name
Construction construction: Petrolimex reform - store 35
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Petrolimex renovation - Shop 35
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Own capital of the company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 19/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500197734_2505101035
Approval date
10/05/2025 10:35
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH XĂNG DẦU NAM TÂY NGUYÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:47 10/05/2025
to
14:00 19/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 19/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
46.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Kiến trúc và Nội thất Nam Anh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 85 Trần Cao Vân, phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Đầu tư An Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 327/34 YMoan Ênuôi, phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Ngọc Nguyên Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 72/2 Đinh Công Tráng, phường Tân Tiến, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH MTV TKBM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 22, xã Hòa Khánh, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Ngọc Nguyên Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 72/2 Đinh Công Tráng, phường Tân Tiến, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty TNHH MTV TKBM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 22, xã Hòa Khánh, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích: 250 lít [Kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu]
2
2
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích: 150 lít [Kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu]
2
3
Máy vận thăng, sức nâng: >=0,8 tấn [Kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu]
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải: >=7 tấn [Kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu, kiểm định còn hiệu lực]
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN BÃI BÊ TÔNG + MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 70cm
3
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc > 70cm
3
gốc cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
1.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cắt mạch bê tông trước khi phá nền
33.63
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
25.85
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp IV
61.97
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
92.43
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 20km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
92.43
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đầm móng công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
2.22
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
0.302
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng
1.134
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
27.812
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
165.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
444.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 10,7m3
4.49
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km, bằng ôtô chuyển trộn 10,7m3 (56.2km)
4.49
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Gia công thép V mương thoát nước
1.311
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt thép V mương nước
1.311
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sơn chống ăn mòn vào kết cấu thép khác
38.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Gia công và lắp đặt tắm song chắn rác nhúng kẽm kt:1000x300
68
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gia công và lắp đặt tắm song chắn rác nhúng kẽm kt:700x700
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 200mm
0.637
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt co, lơi PVC D200
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cắt ron sân bê tông
123.25
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
KHU BỒN BỂ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sửa chữa thành họng nhập
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Gia công và lắp đặt nắp bồn bằng Inox
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Gia công và lắp đặt nắp họng nhập tập trung bằng Inox
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt tủ đựng tiếp địa ô tô xitec
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
46.24
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.55
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 10,7m3
0.046
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km, bằng ôtô chuyển trộn 10,7m3 (56.2km)
0.046
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cắt mạch bê tông trước khi phá nền
3.2
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
1.28
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào xúc cát bằng thủ công
5.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.28
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 20km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.28
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công
6.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt ống kẽm D89 dày 3,2mm
0.56
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt cút kẽm D89
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp bích thép D89
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt check kẽm D89
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Thiết bị nhập kín D89
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
lắp đặt kép hai đầu ren DN89
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Doăng chì D90
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Gioăng lắp bể
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đầu ren nối ống DN89
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction construction: Petrolimex reform - store 35". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction construction: Petrolimex reform - store 35" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second