Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction cost

Find: 15:26 19/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the Hall and public house of the District People's Committee
Bidding package name
Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
135/QĐ-VP
Approval date
11/06/2024 15:20
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND & UBND huyện Đắk R'Lấp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:22 19/06/2024
to
09:00 28/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Thạch Đắk Nông Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 2, phường Nghĩa Trung, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Huyền My Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
3 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng An Phát Đắk Nông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 6, phường Nghĩa Tân, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Huyền My Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
5 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng An Phát Đắk Nông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 6, phường Nghĩa Tân, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào 0.8m3: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 10m3: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn bê tông: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
7
Dàn giáo: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
20

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ mái tôn hiện trạng
1.939
100m2
2
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.901
tấn
3
Tháo dỡ trần
144.576
m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
9.491
m3
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
11.668
m3
6
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
25.84
m2
7
Đục tường mở rộng cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
33.04
m2
8
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
77.774
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
45.756
m2
10
Tháo dỡ cầu thang, lan can sắt
23.49
m2
11
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
30.1
m3
12
Nhân công tháo dỡ tấm ốp tường trong nhà thu dọn bàn ghế, trang thiết bị
5
công
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.168
100m3
14
Đệm đá 4x6, chèn vữa M50
2.332
m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.507
m3
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.11
100m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.036
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sê nô, đá 1x2, mác 250
11.66
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.822
m3
20
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.384
m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.606
m3
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.057
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.078
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.231
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.229
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.098
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.314
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sê nô, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.68
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sê nô, đường kính cốt thép >10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.469
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép lanh tô, ô văng
0.032
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.021
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.217
tấn
33
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=12mm, chiều sâu khoan <=15cm
40
1 lỗ khoan
34
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=16mm, chiều sâu khoan <=20cm
72
1 lỗ khoan
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.475
100m2
36
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.407
100m2
37
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sê nô mái
1.395
100m2
38
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn giằng tường
0.182
100m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô
0.038
100m2
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.039
100m2
41
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
6
1 cấu kiện
42
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.937
tấn
43
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.154
tấn
44
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.937
tấn
45
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.154
tấn
46
Lắp đặt bulong 4-M16x300
16
bộ
47
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5
m2
48
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn sóng ngói mạ màu dày 0.45mm
2.603
100m2
49
Lắp đặt ngói ốp nóc
38.52
m
50
Xây gạch không nung 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
25.698
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 173 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.32%, Construction 16.56%, Consulting 13.38%, Non-consulting 19.74%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 231,387,311,372 VND, in which the total winning value is: 208,268,851,817 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 9.99%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second