Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction cost

Find: 08:15 28/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in construction of traffic lights and drainage system from National Highway 14 to Nhan Co Aluminium Factory
Bidding package name
Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
110
Approval date
24/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ NHÂN CƠ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:13 28/06/2024
to
10:00 07/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần ĐT&XD An Phát Đăk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đăk Nông
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Huyền My Đăk Nông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 Công ty Cổ phần ĐT&XD An Phát Đăk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đăk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Huyền My Đăk Nông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 6 T
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích 10T
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5 kW
1
4
Máy dầm dùi 1,5 kW
1
5
Máy đào 0,80 m3
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
1
7
Máy hàn 23 kW
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 1,5 kW
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
1
10
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục hệ thống thoát nước dọc đường từ QL14 vào đầu đập Nhân Cơ
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
93
m3
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
21.2844
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển 1km (1L2)
222.144
10m3/1km
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển 8km (1,3L2+6,7L4)
222.144
10m3/1km
6
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
79.238
m3
7
Lắp đặt gối cống D800 BT đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
350
1 cấu kiện
8
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
350
cấu kiện
9
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
350
cấu kiện
10
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 800mm
157
mối nối
11
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính <=1000mm
175
đoạn ống
12
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
2111.1503
m2
13
Trát trụ ống cống chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
29.5938
m2
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.3853
100m3
15
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.9657
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
19.657
10m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển 8km (1,3L2+6,7L4)
19.657
10m3/1km
18
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
6.9854
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
3.5522
100m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giếng nước, giếng cáp, đá 1x2, mác 200
64.243
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính <= 18mm
0.1159
tấn
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7409
100m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1261
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.3133
tấn
25
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.483
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.3483
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan
54
cái
30
Bê tông đá 4x6, vữa XM M75
237.44
m3
31
Lát gạch sân bằng gạch Terazzo, vữa XM mác 75
2374.4
m2
32
Hạng mục đèn tín hiệu giao thông nút giao QL14
33
Đào đất hố móng, đất cấp III
15.278
m3
34
Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6 M100
0.916
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng trụ đèn
0.308
100m2
36
Bê tông móng trụ đèn đá 1x2 M250
11.05
m3
37
Lắp đặt bộ bu bông 1600x22
3
bộ
38
Lắp đặt bộ bu bông 800x18
1
bộ
39
Lắp đặt Ống nhựa luồn cáp; Ống nhựa xoắn TFP-D65/50
0.11
100m
40
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa: Cút nhựa TFP-D65/50
20
cái
41
Đắp đất hoàn trả K95
0.0458
100m3
42
Phá dỡ bê tông
6.9
m3
43
Đào mương cáp
39.215
m3
44
Đắp cát mương cáp
15.065
m3
45
Gạch thẻ
20.7
viên
46
Đắp đất K95
0.2243
100m3
47
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200
6.9
m3
48
Băng báo hiệu cáp ngầm
100
m
49
Phá dỡ bê tông
0.8
m3
50
Đào móng hố ga
16
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 281 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.49 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.63%, Construction 40.14%, Consulting 11.64%, Non-consulting 12.59%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 763,244,449,987 VND, in which the total winning value is: 736,889,499,049 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.45%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second