Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction cost

Find: 11:42 22/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading hot asphalt on Cau Vi street, Sa Dup hamlet, Phuoc Sang commune. 502m long
Bidding package name
Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 31/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
165/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/08/2024 11:37
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC SANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:40 22/08/2024
to
10:00 31/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 31/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TAN PHU TAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Huyện Phú Giáo, tỉnh Bình Dương;
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Bảo An Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thành Phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
3 Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Trường An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Huyện Đồng Phú, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư xây lắp Phú An Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước;
5 Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Trường An E-HSDT assessment consulting Huyện Đồng Phú, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư xây lắp Phú An Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành ≥10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
4
Máy ủi hoặc máy san hoặc xe ban - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
7
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
9
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
10
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
11
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
12
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
13
Máy lu rung ≥ 25 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
14
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥16 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT 1
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5.062
100m3
3
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
25.309
100m2
4
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
25.309
100m2
5
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 1,5mm
25.6
m2
6
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
20
m2
7
PHẦN BIỂN BÁO
8
Sản xuất trụ đỡ bảng tên đường, bảng lưu thông
8
cái
9
Sản xuất biển báo phản quang
8
cái
10
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.8
m3
11
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.65
m3
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.109
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.128
m3
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
1.063
m3
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.002
tấn
16
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
0.083
tấn
17
Cung cấp bu lông M20x500
32
Cái
18
PHẦN CỐNG
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông nền móng không cốt thép
8.4
m3
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
0.878
100m3
21
Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m vào bùn
107.206
100m
22
Cung cấp cát đệm cừ tràm
10.72
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.459
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
42.49
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
1.092
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
17.72
m3
27
Lắp đặt cống hộp bê tông đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 2500x2500mm
12
đoạn cống
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.563
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
5.28
m3
30
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
6
cái
31
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.016
100m2
32
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10 mm
0.089
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
0.36
m3
34
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng > 250 kg
3
cái
35
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
36
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
5.02
100m2
37
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
0.387
100m3
38
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8.93
100m3
39
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 ( sỏi đỏ)
1242.205
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second