Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction cost

Find: 16:37 30/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Build a center to promote, introduce and consume local products
Bidding package name
Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT plan for project construction phase: Building a center to promote, introduce and consume local products
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đông Khánh Sơn, Province Khánh Hòa
Time of bid closing
08:00 10/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
665/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/06/2026 16:34
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Khánh Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:35 30/06/2026
to
08:00 10/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 10/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
59.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN VIET JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 04 - LK20 đường số 39 Khu đô thị Mỹ Gia, Phường Nam Nha Trang, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 Công ty TNHH TV-XD Phúc Hưng Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 60 âu Cơ, Tổ Dân phố Hạp Cường, Xã Khánh Sơn, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thảo Tùng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 1, xã Khánh Vĩnh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa - - Xã Khánh Vĩnh - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
4 UBND xã Đông Khánh Sơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Dốc Trầu, xã Đông Khánh Sơn, tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thảo Tùng E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 1, xã Khánh Vĩnh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa - - Xã Khánh Vĩnh - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
6 UBND xã Đông Khánh Sơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Dốc Trầu, xã Đông Khánh Sơn, tỉnh Khánh Hòa.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1.25 m3; hoạt động tốt, Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn hiệu lực; thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực và phù hợp thời gian TBMT này.
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0.4 m3; hoạt động tốt, Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn hiệu lực; thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực và phù hợp thời gian TBMT này
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông; hoạt động tốt, Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn hiệu lực; thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực và phù hợp thời gian TBMT này.
3
4
Xe tải ≥ 7T; hoạt động tốt, Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn hiệu lực; thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực và phù hợp thời gian TBMT này
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay: 0,62 kW; hoạt động tốt, Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn hiệu lực; thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực và phù hợp thời gian TBMT này
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá: 1,7 kW; hoạt động tốt, Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn hiệu lực; thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực và phù hợp thời gian TBMT này
2
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép: 5 kW; hoạt động tốt, Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn hiệu lực; thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực và phù hợp thời gian TBMT này
2
8
Máy lu >= 5T; hoạt động tốt, Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn hiệu lực; thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực và phù hợp thời gian TBMT này.
1
9
Máy ủi >=75CV; hoạt động tốt, Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn hiệu lực; thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực và phù hợp thời gian TBMT này.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng lan can ban công thép hộp mạ kẽm
24.76
m2
2
Sơn toàn bộ lan can (1 lớp lót + 2 lớp phủ)
24.76
m2
3
HOA VĂN LAN CAN: Cung cấp thép hộp mạ kẽm (25x50x2)mm
12.8
md
4
Cung cấp thép tấm dày 5mm
79.872
kg
5
Cung cấp thép hộp (12x12x1,4)mm làm gân hoa văn lan can
16.48
md
6
Gia công khung hoa văn lan can
2.048
m2
7
Lắp dựng khung hoa văn lan can
2.048
m2
8
Sơn toàn bộ lam (1 lớp lót + 2 lớp phủ)
2.048
m2
9
LAN CAN CẦU THANG CT1: Cung cấp trụ lan can cầu thang Inox 304 (cả phụ kiện)
1
trụ
10
Cung cấp nẹp kính cường lực (10x10x1,3)mm
22.68
md
11
Cung cấp kính cường lực dày 6,8mm (lan can cầu thang)
7.622
m2
12
Cung cấp tay vịn gỗ (60x60)mm lan can cầu thang
9.85
md
13
Lắp dựng lan can cầu thang CT1
8.194
m2
14
LAN CAN CẦU THANG CT2: Cung cấp thép hộp mạ kẽm (50x100x2)mm làm khung lan can cầu thang
26.24
md
15
Cung cấp nẹp kính cường lực (10x10x1,3)mm
22.66
md
16
Cung cấp kính cường lực dày 6,8mm (lan can cầu thang)
7.1864
m2
17
Lắp dựng lan can cầu thang CT2
9.1714
m2
18
Sơn toàn bộ lan can cầu thang CT2 (1 lớp lót + 2 lớp phủ)
9.1714
m2
19
VÁCH LAM THOÁNG: Cung cấp thép hộp mạ kẽm (50x50x2)mm làm khung lam
115.3
md
20
Cung cấp thép hộp mạ kẽm (25x50x2)mm làm thanh ngang khung lam
305.604
md
21
Gia công vách lam thoáng thép hộp
16.583
m2
22
Lắp dựng vách lam thoáng thép hộp
16.583
m2
23
Sơn toàn bộ vách lam thoáng (1 lớp lót + 2 lớp phủ)
16.583
m2
24
LAM THOÁNG ĐẦU HỒI: Cung cấp thép hộp mạ kẽm (50x50x2)mm làm khung lam
32.46
md
25
Cung cấp thép hộp mạ kẽm (25x50x1,4)mm làm thanh ngang khung lam
91.506
md
26
Gia công vách lam thoáng thép hộp
10.9185
m2
27
Lắp dựng thép hộp lam thoáng đầu hồi
10.9185
m2
28
Sơn toàn bộ lam thoáng đầu hồi (1 lớp lót + 2 lớp phủ)
10.9185
m2
29
PHẦN ĐIỆN:
30
Lắp đặt đèn LED 12W-220V âm trần
10
bộ
31
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần tube LED đôi 1,2m (T8-2x20W-220V CRI=80, 5000K, 25000 giờ)
57
bộ
32
Lắp đặt đèn ốp trần LED 30W-220V
30
bộ
33
Cung cấp quạt tự đứng 80W-220V (kèm dimmer)
6
bộ
34
Lắp đặt công tắc đơn đi ngầm 10A-22V (cả mặt nạ)
7
bộ
35
Lắp đặt ổ cắm điện đôi đi ngầm 3 chấu 15A-220V (cả mặt nạ)
23
bộ
36
Lắp đặt cầu chì đi ngầm 10A-250V
23
cái
37
Lắp đặt hộp đấu dây (kèm cầu đấu dây 2 pha 3 ngã ra)
75
hộp
38
Lắp đặt hộp nhựa ngầm tường
30
hộp
39
Lắp đặt cáp điện đồng vỏ PVC, CXV/DSTA 4x25mm2; 0,6/1kV
50
m
40
Lắp đặt cáp điện đồng vỏ PVC, CXV/DSTA 4x16mm2; 0,6/1kV
10
m
41
Lắp đặt dây điện đồng đơn vỏ PVC, CV 6mm2; 0,6/1kV
450
m
42
Lắp đặt dây điện đồng đơn vỏ PVC, CV 2,5mm2 0,6/1kV
990
m
43
Lắp đặt dây điện đồng đơn vỏ PVC, CV 1,5mm2 0,6/1kV
240
m
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây D20mm
330
m
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây D25mm
150
m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây D32mm
10
m
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây HDPE xoắn D50mm
50
m
48
Lắp đặt ống thép STK D75,6 đặt chìm (bảo vệ cáp lên trụ)
2.5
m
49
Đào đất móng mương cáp bằng máy, đất C3
9
m3
50
Đắp đất móng mương cáp bằng đầm cóc, K90
9
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second