Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 15:11 14/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Decorate and upgrade the people's cemetery in Thong Nhat village, Tho Xuan commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading people's cemetery in Thong Nhat village, Tho Xuan commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 25/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:06 14/06/2022
to
14:00 25/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 25/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm theo đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Nếu là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định là Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Nếu là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định là Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
3
Máy cắt, uốn thép
Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Nếu là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định là Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
4
Máy đào
Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Nếu là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định là Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Nếu là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định là Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Nếu là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định là Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Nếu là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định là Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Nếu là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định là Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
139,821 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
75,151 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Sơn cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
139,821 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Sơn cột, tường trong nhà không bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
75,151 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Tháo dỡ thiết bị điện cũ
1 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 0,6m loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
60 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Lát nền, vữa XM mác 75
44 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đào móng cột, trụ, đất cấp II
2,992 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,154 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,304 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
0,013 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
0,013 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Khung móng M16x240x240, L=600
8 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đắp cát công trình
0,688 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,03 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
0,03 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
0,03 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,132 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0,132 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Gia công vì kèo thép hình
0,175 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép
0,175 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,107 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,107 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0,401 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
99,397 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
99,397 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
7,92 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Sơn sắt thép, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
7,92 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
80,441 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
80,441 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
80,441 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Vận chuyển 50m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
80,441 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
80,441 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 6000m bằng ô tô
80,441 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Đào đất móng băng, đất cấp III
48,124 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
1,925 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,102 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi
1,304 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
1,304 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
1,304 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Ván khuôn móng
0,621 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
20,797 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
74,507 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
78,873 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Ván khuôn giằng móng
1,327 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,272 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,822 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Bê tông giằng móng, đá 1x2, mác 250
21,889 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second