Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 20:10 12/04/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of cultural and sports center in Son Hiep commune
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
17:05 19/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
QĐ số 61/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
31/03/2023 13:27
Approval Authority
UBND xã Sơn Hiệp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:08 12/04/2023
to
17:05 19/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:05 19/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế Phú An Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng công trình Tín Phát. Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hiệp The name of the investor, the beneficiary unit and the bid solicitor are
4 Phòng Kinh tế - Hạ tầng huyện Khánh Sơn; Appraisal of design records, estimates
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Ninh Thuận; Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hiệp Consulting E-HSMT; E-HSDT assessment consultancy E-HSMT; Evaluation of contractor selection results
6 NINH THUAN CONSULTANT DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY. The authorized unit publishes TBMT

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5t, hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào bánh xích dung tích gầu 0.8m3, hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy lu rung – 18T, hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít, hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu.
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW, hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu.
3
6
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW, hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu.
3
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW, hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần xây dựng nhà văn hóa
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.4004
100m3
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1 m, sâu > 1 m, đất C3
11.44
1m3
4
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp III
19.0975
1m3
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
49.2065
m3
6
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 20x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
58.52
m3
7
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
40.6858
m3
8
Đắp nền móng công trình (tận dụng đất đào)
29.8917
m3
9
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
300.492
m3
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.184
m3
11
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.3606
m3
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
29.1886
m3
13
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.343
m3
14
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.2241
m3
15
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
22
cái
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.6195
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4506
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.512
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.2418
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.1827
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3655
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.016
tấn
23
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.2096
100m2
24
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.2913
100m2
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
3.2441
100m2
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.5159
100m2
27
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
2.6555
100m2
28
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch thẻ 4,5x9x19cm M75, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.9075
m3
29
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch thẻ 4,5x9x19cm M75, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.7688
m3
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch block 9x9x19cm M75- Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.1135
m3
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch block 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43.016
m3
32
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
174.94
m2
33
Láng granitô cầu thang
55.225
m2
34
Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB40
149.4
m
35
Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic 600x600 vữa M75
339.97
m2
36
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột kích thước gạch 120x600
14.316
m2
37
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột kích thước gạch 60x200
42.18
m2
38
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55.73
m2
39
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
265.544
m2
40
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
101.1948
m2
41
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
244.355
m2
42
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
342.02
m2
43
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
350.87
m2
44
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
177.3328
m
45
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng …
174.94
m2
46
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
65.84
m2
47
Cửa đi nhôm kính hệ 1000 (có kính dày 8ly)
35.84
m2
48
Cửa sổ nhôm kính hệ 1000 (có kính dày 8ly)
30
m2
49
Khóa cửa đi tay nắm tròn loại 1
7
bộ
50
Khóa cửa đi bấm tay bên ngoài
3
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 82

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second