Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 19:24 06/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of Hamlet 3 Office headquarters
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supplement with purpose
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 15/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
1569/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/06/2024 18:31
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:24 06/06/2024
to
14:00 15/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 15/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
33.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Anh Thư Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 53B, ấp Phú Thành, Xã Phước Lý, Huyện Cần Giuộc, Tỉnh Long An
2 BINH DIEN BUILD CONSUL COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation C9/16B1 khu phố 3, Thị Trấn Tân Túc, Huyện Bình Chánh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 HOANG QUAN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT C-01A, Tầng 005, Block C, Dự án cao ốc văn phòng và căn hộ Luxcity, 528 Huỳnh Tấn Phát, Phường Bình Thuận, Quận 7, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 HOANG QUAN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting C-01A, Tầng 005, Block C, Dự án cao ốc văn phòng và căn hộ Luxcity, 528 Huỳnh Tấn Phát, Phường Bình Thuận, Quận 7, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI LAM HỒNG LĨNH Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 168/5/4, An Dương Vương, tổ 4, KP 3, Thị Trấn Trảng Bom, Huyện Trảng Bom, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23,0 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥ 1,50 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7,0 T Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ. Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
6
Máy ép cọc – Lực ép ≥ 60T Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
7
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc bánh xích ≥ 6T Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật. Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị thi công.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gạch lát sân 400x400
91.79
m2
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, vữa mác 100, PCB30
1.52
m3
3
Xây tường hoa, gạch đinh không nung 4x8x18, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
3.04
m3
4
Lát đá mặt tường hoa, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
17.86
m2
5
CỔNG, TƯỜNG RÀO (phần kết cấu đã tính cùng khối nhà chính)
6
Xây gạch đinh không nung 4x8x18, xây trụ cột hàng rào, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
2.0493
m3
7
Xây gạch đinh không nung 4x8x18, xây tường rào dày 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
1.8009
m3
8
Xây gạch đinh không nung 4x8x18, xây tường rào dày 20cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
0.868
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
72.121
m2
10
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
72.121
m2
11
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
72.121
m2
12
Công tác ốp đá biển vào hàng rào, vữa XM mác 100, PC40
2.1534
m2
13
Gia công hàng rào song sắt
47.08
m2
14
Lắp dựng hàng rào song sắt, PC40
47.08
m2
15
Gia công cổng sắt
0.2198
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cổng sắt
7.56
m2
17
Sơn cổng sắt, song sắt tường rào bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
59.734
m2
18
Cung cấp và lắp đặt Bộ chữ Inox ghi tên công trình
1
bộ
19
Ống uPVC PN-6 D21
0.18
100m
20
Dây điện cấp nguồn điều hòa cục bộ CV 1Cx4.0mm2
48
m
21
Quạt trần sải sánh 1.2m , lưu lượng gió 200 m3/ phút
2
cái
22
Quạt điện đảo trần
4
cái
23
Quạt hút nhà vệ sinh lưu lượng 150m3/h
4
cái
24
Quạt hút nhà vệ sinh lưu lượng 300m3/h
2
cái
25
Ống uPVC - PN6 D114
0.24
100m
26
Ống nối mềm D100
6
m
27
Cổ dê - đai thít D100
6
cái
28
Chụp vent cap D114
6
cái
29
HẠNG MỤC: CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC
30
THIẾT BỊ VỆ SINH
31
Bồn cầu 2 khối
8
bộ
32
Vòi xịt bồn cầu
8
cái
33
Chậu tiểu nam
4
bộ
34
Chậu rửa 1 vòi
8
bộ
35
Vòi rửa
8
bộ
36
Vòi tưới cây
2
cái
37
Thoát sàn FD50
8
cái
38
Lắp đặt gương soi
8
cái
39
Lắp đặt kệ kính
8
cái
40
Lắp đặt giá treo
8
cái
41
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà bông
8
cái
42
CỤM BƠM CẤP NƯỚC
43
Cụm bơm tăng áp Q=1.2 L/s, H=12m kèm bình tích áp
1
Bộ
44
Bồn nước Inox 2000L
1
bể
45
Van phao DN25
1
cái
46
Tủ điều khiển bơm
1
tủ
47
Dây cáp điện tín hiệu
120
m
48
Van khóa DN32
6
cái
49
Van khóa DN25
2
cái
50
Van đồng 1 chiều DN25
1
Bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second