Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

    Watching    
Find: 15:52 09/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Bon PiNao Cultural House, Nhan Dao commune
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 16/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
65/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/10/2024 14:23
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhân Đạo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:49 09/10/2024
to
16:30 16/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 16/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại và Dịch vụ Tiến Dũng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 81, đường Nơ Trang Lơng, Thị Trấn Kiến Đức, Huyện Đắk R'Lấp, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn >= 23kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông: Dung tích >= 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay >= 1,5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá – công suất ≥ 1,7kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SXLD cổng chính (bao gồm cả sơn)
8.2
m2
2
SX LD tấm bảng văn hóa bằng pano sắt hộp (bao gồm khung)
4.2
m2
3
HÀNG RÀO SẮT THOÁNG
4
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
5.964
1m3
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.852
m3
6
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0452
tấn
7
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.0452
tấn
8
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.048
100m2
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.12
m3
10
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.408
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0476
100m2
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0591
tấn
13
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.7136
m3
14
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.8
m3
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.4978
m3
16
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.405
m2
17
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.446
m2
18
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.303
m2
19
Gia công hàng rào song sắt.
16.51
m2
20
Lắp dựng hàng rào
16.51
m2
21
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
16.51
1m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
35.154
m2
23
HÀNG RÀO LƯỚI B40
24
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.276
1m3
25
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.468
m3
26
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.248
m3
27
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0744
tấn
28
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.0744
tấn
29
SXLD hàng rào lưới B40 ( bao gồm sơn hoàn thiện và lắp đặt)
59.1
m2
30
THIẾT BỊ
31
Bục để tượng bác
1
Cái
32
Tượng Bác Hồ bán thân
1
tượng
33
HIỆN TRẠNG
34
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
2.0266
100m2
35
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
3
công
36
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
1.5659
100m2
37
Tháo dỡ xà gồ vì kèo
10
công
38
Tháo dỡ lan can
18.728
m
39
Đục tẩy bề mặt dầm, trần bê tông
13.02
m2
40
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
46.55
m
41
Tháo dỡ cánh cửa
15.31
m2
42
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
4.455
m2
43
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
15
m2
44
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
197.5087
m2
45
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
30.72
m2
46
Tháo dỡ sàn gỗ
5
công
47
CẢI TẠO
48
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.8056
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.3887
tấn
50
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.0075
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhân Đạo as follows:

  • Has relationships with 5 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 986,756,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 948,956,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.83%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second