Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 06:24 09/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Alley LH13 - Hamlet 4
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Alley LH13 - Hamlet 4
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the NTM NTM Program capital, capital increased to save money and people contribute
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 15/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500132722_2504080952
Approval date
08/04/2025 09:52
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG HẬU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:25 08/04/2025
to
15:00 15/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 15/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
16.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LỘC PHÚ TRUNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Sô 523, Đường 835A, Ấp Lộc Tiền - Xã Mỹ Lộc - Huyện Cần Giuộc - Tỉnh Long An
2 AN THINH CONSTRUCTION - CONSULTANT - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 1959/26/18/2 Lê Văn Lương, Tổ 11, Ấp 4 - Xã Nhơn Đức - Huyện Nhà Bè - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phòng 10, Tầng Lửng, Cao Ốc Đại Thanh Bình, Số 911 - 913 - 915 -917 Nguyễn Trãi - Phường 14 - Quận 5 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 AN THINH CONSTRUCTION - CONSULTANT - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1959/26/18/2 Lê Văn Lương, Tổ 11, Ấp 4 - Xã Nhơn Đức - Huyện Nhà Bè - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Phòng 10, Tầng Lửng, Cao Ốc Đại Thanh Bình, Số 911 - 913 - 915 -917 Nguyễn Trãi - Phường 14 - Quận 5 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 AN THINH CONSTRUCTION - CONSULTANT - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1959/26/18/2 Lê Văn Lương, Tổ 11, Ấp 4 - Xã Nhơn Đức - Huyện Nhà Bè - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô bồn tưới nước (ôtô xitec), dung tích bồn hoặc khối lượng hàng hóa chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông >=5m3. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
2
Lu rung, trọng lượng đầm + rung >=25T. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng/Hóa đơn, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
3
Lu bánh lốp, trọng lượng tĩnh >=16T. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng/Hóa đơn, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
4
Lu bánh thép, trọng lượng tĩnh >=10T. +Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng/Hóa đơn, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
5
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, công suất >= 50 m3/h hoặc Máy ủi, công suất >=110CV hoặc Máy san, công suất >=110CV. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng/Hóa đơn, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
6
Máy đào, dung tích gàu >=0,5m3. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng/Hóa đơn, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn Giá trị gia tăng chứng minh sở hữu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2
8
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn Giá trị gia tăng chứng minh sở hữu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2
9
Máy đầm bàn . + Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn Giá trị gia tăng chứng minh sở hữu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2
10
Máy cắt bê tông. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn Giá trị gia tăng chứng minh sở hữu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SỬA CHỮA MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Bù phụ mặt đường cũ bằng CPĐD Loại 2, độ chặt K>=0,98
1.221
100m3
3
Trãi nilong lót chống mất nước trong quá trình đổ bê tông
897.929
m2
4
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 M250 dày 15cm
134.807
m3
5
Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.902
100m2
6
Xoa mặt , lăn rulo tạo nhám mặt đường bê tông xi măng
897.929
m2
7
Cắt khe co giản mặt đường , khoảng cách 3m/khe
30.052
10m
8
SXLD ván khuôn tường chắn
0.293
100m2
9
Bê tông đà chắn đá 1x2 M250
2.934
m3
10
BIỂN BÁO
11
Đào hố móng biển báo
0.125
m3
12
Biển báo tròn (biển tải trọng 5T)
1
cái
13
Biển báo hỉnh chữ nhật (biển tên đường)
2
cái
14
Lắp đặt biển báo tròn
1
cái
15
Lắp đặt biển báo hình chữ nhật
2
cái
16
Trụ đỡ BB 3,75m
1
trụ
17
Bê tông móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2 M150
0.125
m3
18
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC PVC D315
19
Cắt mặt đường BTXM hiện hữu để đặt cống
60.105
10m
20
Đào đất móng cống
3.404
100m3
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, đường kính ống 315mm chiều dày 8mm
3.117
100m
22
Đắp đất hoàn trả phui cống bằng đất đào tận dụng, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.183
100m3
23
HẦM GA
24
Đào đất thi công hầm ga
0.511
100m3
25
Đóng cừ tràm D gốc 8-10cm, D ngọn >=4cm, L=4m, 16 cây/m2
12.16
100m
26
Cát phủ đầu cừ dày 20cm
4.398
m3
27
Bê tông lót móng hầm ga, đá 1x2 M150
2.736
m3
28
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng hầm ga, đá 1x2 M150
0.091
100m2
29
Bê tông hầm ga đá 1x2 M250
14.514
m3
30
Ván khuôn Bê tông hầm ga đá 1x2 M250
1.966
100m2
31
Đắp đất hoàn trả phui đào hầm ga bằng đất đào tận dụng, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.156
100m3
32
NẮP HẦM GA
33
SXLD thép tấm, thép hình nắp hầm ga
1.894
tấn
34
Lắp đặt nắp hầm ga
19
cái
35
ĐÀ HẦM
36
bê tông đà hầm đá 1x2 M250
1.615
m3
37
Ván khuôn thi công khuôn hầm ga
0.205
100m2
38
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép, đường kính <= 10mm
0.283
tấn
39
SXLD thép hình bọc khuôn
0.458
tấn
40
Lắp đặt đà hầm ga
19
cái
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D110 thành ống dày 3,2mm hai bên hố ga
4.76
100m
42
HỘP NỐI ĐẦU TUYẾN
43
Đào đất thi công hầm ga
0.212
100m3
44
Bê tông lót móng hầm ga, đá 1x2 M150
0.256
m3
45
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng hầm ga, đá 1x2 M150
0.006
100m2
46
Bê tông hầm ga đá 1x2 M250
1.687
m3
47
Ván khuôn Bê tông hầm ga đá 1x2 M250
0.141
100m2
48
Đắp cát hoàn trả phui đào hầm ga, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.155
100m3
49
SXLD cốt thép đà hầm ga, đường kính <= 10mm
0.02
tấn
50
SXLD cốt thép đà hầm ga, đường kính >10mm
0.035
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second