Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 14:24 09/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
BTXM road to Chi Va village production area (branch 2)
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
BTXM road to Chi Va village production area (branch 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500132478_2504091215
Approval date
09/04/2025 12:22
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:24 09/04/2025
to
08:00 16/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGHIỆP VỤ ĐẤU THẦU TÂY NGUYÊN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 40/21 Nguyễn Trường Tộ - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGHIỆP VỤ ĐẤU THẦU TÂY NGUYÊN E-HSDT assessment consulting 40/21 Nguyễn Trường Tộ - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Lu bánh thép 8T (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật)
1
2
Lu bánh thép 12T (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật)
1
3
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật)
2
4
Máy đào 0,5 – 1,25m3 (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
2
6
Máy đầm cóc (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
2
7
Máy đầm bàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
2
8
Máy đầm dùi (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ > = 5 T (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
28.388
100m3
3
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.101
100m3
4
Tưới nước đất đắp, cự ly 1Km
45.505
m3
5
Lu tăng cường khuôn đường K95 -> K98 dày 30cm
8.943
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất thừa đi đổ đất C3, cự ly 1Km, bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
192.874
10m3/1km
7
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTXM
8
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14 cm
29.809
100m2
9
Đệm cát hạt thô tạo phẳng dày 3cm
82.403
m3
10
Lót nhựa tái sinh trước khi đổ BT mặt đường + lề gia cố
27.468
100m2
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
2.983
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300
494.42
m3
13
Cung cấp gỗ làm khe dãn
0.286
m3
14
C/cấp nhựa làm khe dọc, khe co & khe dãn
744.36
Kg
15
PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
16
Cung cấp, lắp đặt biển báo PQ tam giác
3
Cái
17
Thi công Thi công trụ hộ lan 0,15x0,15x1,2m
12
cái
18
PHẦN CỐNG NGANG ĐƯỜNG
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.253
100m3
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.084
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
1.688
10m3/1km
22
Đệm đá 4x6 móng cống, sân cống, chân khay.
2.34
m3
23
Ván khuôn móng cống, sân cống, chân khay
0.177
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 2x4, mác 200
7.82
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn thân cống & tường cánh
0.28
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, đá 2x4 M200 thân cống & tường cánh, đổ tại chổ
5.226
m3
27
CC, LD ván khuôn xà mũ cống đổ tại chổ
0.093
100m2
28
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D<=10 xà mũ cống
0.045
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép 10 < D <= 18 xà mũ cống
0.13
tấn
30
Cung cấp thép góc L100x100 xà mũ cống
0.13
tấn
31
Cung cấp thép tấm dày 10ly
0.086
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 300
1.327
m3
33
CC, lắp đặt ván khuôn mặt cống bản + gờ chắn, đổ tại chổ
0.1
100m2
34
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
0.065
tấn
35
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
0.158
tấn
36
Cung cấp thép góc nắp đan, mặt cống bản L100x100
0.119
tấn
37
Hàn 5ly liên kết thép râu với thép góc L
7.8
m
38
Hàn 10ly liên kết thép tấm với thép góc L
11
m
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đá 1x2, mác 300 (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
1.43
m3
40
Láng vữa mặt bản dày 2cm
7.7
m2
41
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x0,5 m dưới nước (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
6
rọ
42
Gia cố đá hộc sân cống
2.48
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second