Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 09:01 27/04/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Bach Dang commune police office
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the provincial police funds, the town's capital, the commune budget and other legal support funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
11:30 02/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
05/CV
Approval date
26/04/2023 08:37
Approval Authority
Bên mời thầu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:00 27/04/2023
to
11:30 02/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:30 02/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoà Bình HD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 79 Dương Hoà, phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương
2 Công ty cổ phần khảo sát địa chất và xây dựng Hải Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 125C đường Quang Trung, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Hải Dương
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoà Bình HD E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 79 Dương Hoà, phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương
4 Công ty cổ phần khảo sát địa chất và xây dựng Hải Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 125C đường Quang Trung, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích ≤0,8m3 -kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu gồm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê gồm giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≤10T-kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu gồm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê gồm giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu gồm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê gồm giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Cần cẩu ≤10T-kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu gồm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê gồm giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy ủi-kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu gồm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê gồm giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/ kiểm định/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực.
1
6
-Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: -Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy đầm bàn - kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: -Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Máy đầm dùi - kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: -Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: -Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
10
Máy hàn điện - kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: -Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông - kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: -Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
12
Máy nén khí - kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: -Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
13
Búa căn khí nén- kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: -Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
14
Máy vận thăng- kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: -Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, máy móc và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. .
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
169.12
100m
2
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
20.66
m3
3
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.24
100m2
4
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
73.05
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.59
100m2
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.63
tấn
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.89
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
2.64
tấn
9
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.75
m3
10
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.3
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.05
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.04
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.89
tấn
14
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
39.25
m3
15
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.36
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.34
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.31
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1
tấn
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.69
100m3
20
nilon lót nền:
195.16
m2
21
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.52
m3
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.32
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.05
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.5
tấn
25
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.82
100m2
26
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.34
m3
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.76
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.26
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.04
tấn
30
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
3.18
100m2
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
32.66
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
5.71
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
6.75
tấn
34
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
56.75
m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0.26
100m2
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.37
tấn
37
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.01
m3
38
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.83
m3
39
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.8
m2
40
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
22.94
m2
41
Lan can Inox 304 gia công, lắp dựng hoàn chỉnh
103.34
kg
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.22
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.25
tấn
44
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.49
100m2
45
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.91
m3
46
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.81
m3
47
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.05
100m2
48
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.48
m3
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép bệ máy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.11
tấn
50
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.07
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 53

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second