Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction - Equipment

    Watching    
Find: 09:18 16/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovate the document reception and return department, military toilet drainage system and kitchen of An Nhon Tay commune
Bidding package name
Construction - Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget balance in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
716/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/11/2024 09:10
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NHƠN TÂY
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:16 16/11/2024
to
09:00 25/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
13.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Toàn Đại Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 99, ấp Tấn Long, Xã Thanh Phú, Huyện Bến Lức, Tỉnh Long An
2 Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Cao Phan Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 5 2/3, Ấp An Hòa 2, Xã Bình An, Huyện Thủ Thừa, Tỉnh Long An
3 BAN ME INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on contract performance, testing 134/4L3 Tổ 5A, Khu phố 1, Đường Lê Văn Khương, Phường Hiệp Thành, Quận 12, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Giao Thông Số 10 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 110/15/15 Bà Hom - Quận 6 - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh;
5 BAN ME INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 134/4L3 Tổ 5A, Khu phố 1, Đường Lê Văn Khương, Phường Hiệp Thành, Quận 12, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Giao Thông Số 10 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 110/15/15 Bà Hom - Quận 6 - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh;
7 BAN ME INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 134/4L3 Tổ 5A, Khu phố 1, Đường Lê Văn Khương, Phường Hiệp Thành, Quận 12, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi công suất: ≥ 1,5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy hàn điện công suất ≥ 10 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
BỘ PHẬN MỘT CỬA
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
31.92
m2
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.318
m3
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
6.507
m3
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
4.95
m3
6
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
11.775
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
11.775
m3
8
Xử lý nền
3.45
m2
9
Xử lý mặt trát tường
13.89
m2
10
Xây tường bằng gạch ống 8x8x18cm chiều dày <=10cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
0.564
m3
11
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
27.99
m2
12
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75 (gạch Ceramic 400x400mm)
3.45
1m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ trong nhà
51.8
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần trong nhà
89.37
m2
15
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu tường trong nhà
79.79
1m2
16
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
89.37
1m2
17
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
169.16
1m2
18
Cung cấp, lắp đặt vách lamri khung nhôm hệ 700, kính dày 6mm, bao gồm phụ kiện lắp đặt
50.535
m2
19
Cung cấp, lắp đặt vách lamri khung nhôm hệ 700, kính dày 6mm, cửa lùa bao gồm phụ kiện lắp đặt
40.16
m2
20
Cung cấp, lắp đặt bộ bảng hiệu khung nhôm: "Bộ phận tiếp nhận và trả kết quả xã An Nhơn Tây"
1
bộ
21
Lắp đặt quạt trần đảo chiều + bộ điều khiển
4
cái
22
Lắp đặt quạt gắn tường
4
cái
23
Lắp đặt các loại đèn led ống dài 3x1,2m + máng đèn, 18W
9
bộ
24
Lắp đặt công tắc đơn
6
cái
25
Lắp đặt công tắc đôi
4
cái
26
Lắp đặt MCB 2P - 64A
1
cái
27
Lắp đặt đế âm + ổ cắm đôi
16
hộp
28
Lắp đặt đế âm công tắc
5
hộp
29
Lắp đặt đế âm dimmer quạt
5
hộp
30
Lắp đặt dây cáp Cu/PVC 2x1,5mm2
250
m
31
Lắp đặt dây cáp Cu/PVC 2x3,0mm2
380
m
32
Lắp đặt dây cáp Cu/PVC 2x4,0mm2
50
m
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa lò xo mềm PVC D20
60
m
34
Lắp đặt ống nẹp nhựa KT 40x25mm
200
m
35
Cung cấp băng keo nano
10
cuộn
36
Lắp đặt máy lạnh treo tường loại 2HP
4
máy
37
Lắp đặt CB 20A
4
cái
38
Lắp đặt dây cáp Cu/PVC 2x2,5mm2
380
m
39
Ống đồng bảo ôn
0.7
100m
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 21mm
1.5
100m
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa lò xo mềm PVC D20
70
m
42
Vật tư phụ (ty treo, ốc vít, que hàn, giá đỡ…)
1
bộ
43
Tháo dỡ vách tôn
25.587
m2
44
Tháo dỡ mái tôn chiều cao <= 4m
35.4
m2
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.182
m3
46
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.169
m3
47
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.351
m3
48
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0.351
m3
49
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
36.52
m2
50
Xây tường bằng gạch ống 8x8x18cm chiều dày <=10cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
1.829
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction - Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction - Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second