Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 14:57 22/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dredging water bodies, combining stone embankments, walkways, green railing systems, lighting, drainage ditches for Ong Chin pond in Co Tich village, Yen Lac commune
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Dredging water bodies, combining stone embankments, walkways, green railing systems, lighting, drainage ditches for Ong Chin pond in Co Tich village, Yen Lac commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Yên Lạc, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
16:00 01/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 127/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
22/04/2026 14:53
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÃ YÊN LẠC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:53 22/04/2026
to
16:00 01/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 01/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TAM SƠN VĨNH PHÚC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đình Tre - - Xã Thái Hòa - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Trung tâm giám định chất lượng xây dựng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 7 đường Lạc Long Quân, phường Vĩnh Phúc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã Yên Lạc Evaluation unit reports KTKT Xã Yên Lạc, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 MINH THANH HN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Nhà số 24 ngõ 125 Vương Thừa Vũ, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội - - Phường Phương Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal consulting; LCNT . results Số nhà 4, ngõ 1,phố Kim Đống, TDP An Lập - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
2
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phun tưới nhựa đường hoặc thiết bị phun tưới nhựa đường. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thảm bê tông nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch (đá). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
12
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
13
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
14
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
15
- Loại thiết bị: Máy bơm nước. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
16
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phát điện. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
VÉT BÙN
2
Bơm hút nước
1
khoản
3
Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất I
66.9753
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi - Cấp đất I
66.9753
100m3
5
VỈA HÈ, KÈ ĐÁ, CÂY XANH
6
KÈ ĐÁ
7
Đóng cọc tre - Cấp đất II
730.685
100m
8
Bê tông lót móng, M150, đá 2x4
116.9097
m3
9
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100
1052.1863
m3
10
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao >2m, vữa XM M100
1740.5338
m3
11
Bọc vải địa đầu ống, KT 20x20cm
0.2312
100m2
12
Đá dăm 2x4 tầng lọc ngược
4.624
m3
13
Đá dăm 1x2 tầng lọc ngược
7.514
m3
14
Cát vàng tầng lọc ngược
11.56
m3
15
Thi công tầng lọc ngược (chỉ tính nhân công)
23.698
m3
16
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2.3623
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
2.1792
tấn
18
Bê tông giằng kè, M200, đá 1x2
47.2456
m3
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 60mm
5.3465
100m
20
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
94.257
m2
21
VỈA HÈ
22
Rải bạt xác rắn chống mất nước
1700.77
m2
23
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2
170.077
m3
24
Lát vỉa hè đá cẩm thạch tiết diện đá ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75
1700.77
m2
25
VIÊN VỈA HÈ PHỐ
26
Ván khuôn móng bó vỉa
0.6348
100m2
27
Bê tông móng bó vỉa, M150, đá 1x2
9.5213
m3
28
Lắp đặt bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng đá, vữa XM M75
580.5
m
29
Lắp đặt bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng đá , vữa XM M75
54.25
m
30
RÃNH TAM GIÁC
31
Ván khuôn móng đan rãnh tuyến 2
0.2463
100m2
32
Bê tông móng đan rãnh tuyến 2, M150, đá 1x2
3.0788
m3
33
Lát rãnh tam giác bằng đá trên đường thẳng, vữa XM M75
145.125
m2
34
Lát rãnh tam giác bằng đá trên đường cong, vữa XM M75
13.5625
m2
35
HỐ TRỒNG CÂY
36
Đào móng hố trồng cây - Cấp đất II
1.7864
1m3
37
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.2552
100m2
38
Bê tông móng, M150, đá 1x2
1.16
m3
39
Bó bồn cây bằng đá tự nhiên KT 10x15x60cm, vữa XM M75
278.4
m
40
Cây Phong Linh D10-12cm cách gốc 1m, cao 3-5m
7
cây
41
Cây Bàng Đài Loan D12-15cm cách gốc 1m, cao 3-4m
51
cây
42
Trồng cây xanh kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7 m
58
cây
43
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng, xe bồn 5 m3
58
1 cây / 90 ngày
44
LAN CAN
45
Sản xuất thanh trụ thép tấm cắt CNC
5647.28
kg
46
Mua thép bản tăng cứng, bản đệm
2847
kg
47
Thép ống D34-D76 dày 1,8mm
6193.77
kg
48
Gia công lan can
9.0408
tấn
49
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
586
m2
50
Sơn tĩnh điện lan can
14688.05
kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second