Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 15:44 24/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Le Loi Secondary School (project to support investment in building and innovating general education combined with schools meeting national standards for the period 2026-2030)
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Le Loi Secondary School (project to support investment in building and innovating general education combined with schools meeting national standards for the period 2026-2030)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted provincial support capital and commune budget for 2026-2027
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thạnh Đức, Province Tây Ninh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
259/QĐ-VP
Approval date
24/06/2026 15:43
Approval Authority
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND xã Thạnh Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:43 24/06/2026
to
09:00 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH An Bình TN và Công ty TNHH PCCC AH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates .
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng An Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates .
3 CÔNG TY TNHH AN BÌNH TN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 115 đường Phạm Tung, khu phố 1 - - Phường Tân Ninh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Xây dựng Kiến Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02 đường số 23 Bời Lời, KP Ninh An, phường Bình Minh, tỉnh Tây Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH AN BÌNH TN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 115 đường Phạm Tung, khu phố 1 - - Phường Tân Ninh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Xây dựng Kiến Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02 đường số 23 Bời Lời, KP Ninh An, phường Bình Minh, tỉnh Tây Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 (có kiểm định còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến ngày đóng thầu)
1
2
Cần cẩu - sức nâng: 10t (có kiểm định còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến ngày đóng thầu)
1
3
Máy vận thăng - sức nâng: 0,8 t (có kiểm định còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến ngày đóng thầu)
1
4
Máy trộn
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
8
Máy hàn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY LẮP
1
Hạng mục
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
9.866
100m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp II
17.063
m3
4
San lấp hố móng
4.276
100m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
3.593
100m3
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
8.4
m3
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng >250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
49.983
m3
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
88.486
m3
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
3.845
m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
142.05
m3
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
38.628
m3
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
132.53
m3
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
51.118
m3
14
Làm sàn gạch bọng dày 20cm
423.36
m2
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
15.241
m3
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
24.746
m3
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.306
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
8.346
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.087
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
8.32
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
2.972
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
15.637
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.221
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m (Sàn gạch bọng - Chỉ tính vật liệu)
1.248
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m (Sàn gạch bọng - Chỉ tính vật liệu)
3.468
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
4.92
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.638
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.407
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.134
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.655
tấn
31
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
3.236
100m2
32
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
7.179
100m2
33
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
15.807
100m2
34
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
5.112
100m2
35
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cầu thang thường
1.516
100m2
36
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
2.772
100m2
37
Xây móng bằng gạch 4x8x19, chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM mác 75
18.95
m3
38
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
12.744
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM mác 75
107.41
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM mác 75
125.766
m3
41
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤100kg
1196
cấu kiện
42
Lam bê tông đúc sẵn 50x100x800
480
cái
43
Lam bê tông đúc sẵn Z10-L700
464
cái
44
Lam bê tông đúc sẵn Z20-L700
252
cái
45
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 600x150, vữa XM mác 75
130.645
m2
46
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 600x300, vữa XM mác 75
176.76
m2
47
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
1381.61
m2
48
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
2053.899
m2
49
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
856.95
m2
50
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
163.275
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second