Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

    Watching    
Find: 15:23 28/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Dong Nai City People's Court
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and repairing the headquarters of Dong Nai City People's Court
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Trấn Biên, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
503/QĐ-TA
Approval date
28/07/2026 15:21
Approval Authority
TOÀ ÁN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH ĐỒNG NAI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:22 28/07/2026
to
10:00 07/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
58.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CTI FURNITURE DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 15 Đường số 2, Phường Long Trường, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
2 VAN THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTCONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 79 Tăng Nhơn Phú, khu phố 5, Phường Phước Long, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
3 VAN THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTCONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 79 Tăng Nhơn Phú, khu phố 5, Phường Phước Long, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
4 VAN THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTCONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 79 Tăng Nhơn Phú, khu phố 5, Phường Phước Long, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Giàn giáo (01 bộ: 42 chân và 42 chéo) - Có chứng từ hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng * Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị áp dụng cho gói thầy này, đối với thuê của cá nhân thì kèm thêm tài liệu định danh (căn cước công dân) của người cho thuê.
5
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn - Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiên giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định. * Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị áp dụng cho gói thầy này, đối với thuê của cá nhân thì kèm thêm tài liệu định danh (căn cước công dân) của người cho thuê.
1
3
Cần cẩu – sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn - Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiên giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định. * Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị áp dụng cho gói thầy này, đối với thuê của cá nhân thì kèm thêm tài liệu định danh (căn cước công dân) của người cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO - NHÀ LÀM VIỆC CƠ SỞ CHÍNH
2
1. Chống thấm sê nô mái, chống tràn:
3
Đục xử lý cổ ống thoát nước mưa bằng sika grout. Chống thấm vị trí cổ ống
48
cái
4
Khoan đặt ống tràn sê nô bao gồm ống PVC fi 60
24
cái
5
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
762.58
m2
6
Vệ sinh bề mặt sàn trước khi chống thấm
762.58
m2
7
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng, quét 3 lớp, định mức 1.5kg/m2/lớp
762.58
m2
8
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
726.58
m2
9
Lắp cầu chắn rác inox D90
48
cái
10
2. Chống thấm khu vệ sinh tầng 3 - nhà số 7
11
Phá dỡ nền gạch men
4.6
m2
12
Đục xử lý phễu thu sàn bằng sika grout
2
cái
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.04
100m
14
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 65mm
6
cái
15
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 50mm
2
cái
16
Vệ sinh bề mặt sau phá dỡ
4.6
m2
17
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng, quét 3 lớp, định mức 1.5kg/m2/lớp
4.6
m2
18
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
4.6
m2
19
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.6
m2
20
Tháo dỡ trần
11
m2
21
3. Nạo vét hố ga thoát nước mưa
22
Nạo vét bùn hố ga, rãnh thoát nước (Bao gồm tháo dỡ tấm đan, nạo vét bùn dưới đáy, bốc xếp vận chuyển bùn đến nơi đổ bỏ)
10
công
23
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
96
1 cấu kiện
24
4. Chống dột các khe lún
25
Chống dột khe lún bằng sika flex
41.8
m
26
5. Sơn và dặm vá các cột ốp mặt ngoài
27
Lắp dựng dàn giáo thép thi công, giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <=16 m
10.592
100m2
28
Chà nhám vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
673.08
m2
29
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
336.54
m2
30
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
673.08
m2
31
6. Sửa chữa cửa sổ (2 bộ)
32
Thay mới bản lề, chốt cửa, khóa cửa hư hỏng.
2
bộ
33
7. Tháo dỡ tường khuôn hoa gió
34
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
1.035
m3
35
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
1.035
m3
36
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
13.6
m
37
CẢI TẠO - TRỤ SỞ ĐẢNG ỦY CŨ
38
1. Sơn và dặm vá tường trong phòng, trần hàng lan, cầu thang
39
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
20.252
100m2
40
Chà nhám, vệ sinh bề mặt tường cột, trụ
2826.12
m2
41
Chà nhám, vệ sinh bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
520.38
m2
42
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường (Vách cemboar làm mới)
376.38
m2
43
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường cũ (30%)
1003.95
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3722.88
m2
45
2. Vách ngăn bằng tấm cemboard, vách tháo lắp bằng tấm panel EPS và bục di động (Phòng xử án tầng 2)
46
Thi công vách bằng tấm cemboard (2 mặt)
188.19
m2
47
Cung cấp lắp đặt vách panel EPS dày 5cm
82.65
m2
48
Cung cấp bục xét xử di động (Khung thép hộp mạ kẽo 40x40x1.4mm a400, sàn lát tấm nhựa giả gỗ dày 22mm, vách ốp tấm nhựa giả gỗ dày 9mm, Nẹp viền góc 30x30mm, bánh xe D80 di động, ...)
18.28
m2
49
3. Vách kính và cửa nhôm kính (bổ sung các lối đi phân luồng)
50
CCLĐ ổ khóa tay gạt
44
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second