Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction, equipment and backup

Find: 08:33 30/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the district People's Committee campus
Bidding package name
Construction, equipment and backup
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
975/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
28/11/2024 09:45
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:31 30/11/2024
to
09:00 09/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 10 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 09, đường Nguyễn Bính, khu đô thị mới Bách Việt Lake Garden - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN VƯƠNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Mỏ Trạng - Xã Tam Tiến - Huyện Yên Thế - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD Valuation consulting Số 2, Hẻm 358/25/60 Bùi Xương Trạch - Phường Khương Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đồi Giềng - Xã Ngọc Thiện - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ E-HSDT assessment consulting Đồi Giềng - Xã Ngọc Thiện - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 1,6 m3
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
4
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L
3
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≤ 500L
3
5
Máy vận thăng
1
6
Máy bơm bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Di chuyển nội thất phòng thờ
2
công
2
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.0809
m3
3
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.4574
m3
4
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
51.918
m2
5
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường (tính cho phần tường xây mới)
51.918
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
406.126
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
120.8372
m2
8
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường (tính cho diện tích tường hiện trạng)
406.126
m2
9
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
120.8372
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
578.8812
m2
11
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (gạch ceramic kt 600x600mm2)
99.3586
m2
12
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
19.9426
m2
13
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
19.9426
m2
14
Màng chống thấm dày 4mm
84.7452
m2
15
Quét nhựa Bitum và dán giấy dầu 1 lớp giấy, 1 lớp nhựa
84.7452
m2
16
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (Ceramic chống trơn KT 300x300mm)
86.3552
m2
17
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
352.301
m2
18
Vách ngăn bằng tấm compact HPL dày 12mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện đồng bộ bằng Inox, phụ kiện cửa liền vách (nếu có); lắp đặt hoàn thiện tại công trình)
57.258
m2
19
Trần thạch cao phẳng (khung nổi). Thanh chính 3660: Độ dày 0.25 mm. Thanh phụ 1220: độ dày 0.25 mm. Thanh phụ 610: chiều rộng 24.10 mm. chiều cao 25.00 mm. Độ dày 0.25 mm. V viền : Chiều rộng 21.00 mm. Chiều cao 20.20 mm. Độ dày 0.35 mm. Tấm chịu nước dày 3.2mm, mặt phủ PVC
86.3552
m2
20
Vách thạch cao 2 mặt . Khung xương U 74 -75. Thanh đứng U74: chiều rộng 74.40 mm.Chiều Cao 31.00. độ dày 0.45 mm. Thanh nằm U75: Chiều rộng 75.20 mm. Chiều cao 31.50 mm. Độ dày 0.45 mm. Tấm thạch cao chống ẩm dày 9 mm
11.3425
m2
21
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
22.685
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
22.685
m2
23
Gia công khung đỡ bàn đá chậu rửa
0.2146
tấn
24
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
14.1888
1m2
25
Lắp dựng khung thép đỡ bàn đá
0.2146
tấn
26
Ốp mặt bàn đỡ chậu rửa bằng đá granit tự nhiên (đơn giá hoàn thiện tại công trình)
11.96
m2
27
Ốp tường phẳng tấm PVC dày 9mm (vân gỗ)-(đã bao gồm khung xương (nếu có), vật liệu phụ, nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện tại công trình)
243.384
m2
28
Ốp vách, cột tấm PVC dày 9mm (vân gỗ, đá, họa tiết)
18.876
m2
29
Phào PVC chân tường (vân gỗ, đá; kích thước theo thiết kế)
98.28
m
30
Phào PVC ô huỳnh, khuôn tranh, khuôn cửa, lưng tường
589.54
m
31
Trần thạch cao giật đa cấp 2-3 lớp (khung chìm) Khung xương. Xương cá: Chiều rộng: 23.00mm. Chiều Cao: 32.00mm. Độ Dày 0.72mm. U gai: Chiều rộng 43.00mm.Chiều cao 15.00mm. độ dày 0.38mm. Vê viền: Chiều rộng 20.00 mm . Chiều cao 19.10 mm.độ dày 0.31 mm. Tấm thạch cao chống ẩm dày 9mm
209.1676
m2
32
Phào PVC cổ trần, máng mắt (vân gỗ, đá; kích thước theo thiết kế)
212.18
m
33
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
206.288
m2
34
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
206.288
m2
35
Sàn nhựa 4mm- lớp đệm xốp 1mm
55.9504
m2
36
Thi công sàn nhựa
55.9504
m2
37
Nhà làm việc UBND huyện (Phần xây mới)
38
Tháo dỡ cửa
133.764
m2
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy
58.4577
m3
40
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤10cm
15.07
m
41
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy
3.5997
m3
42
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
41.82
m2
43
Đào móng bằng máy, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2.0315
100m3
44
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
16.6648
m3
45
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
63.8407
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.0263
100m2
47
Ván khuôn móng dài
8.0453
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <10mm
0.8933
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
1.665
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 12mm
1.8325
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction, equipment and backup". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction, equipment and backup" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second